Waiting List For Vigyan Manthan Yatra 2018-19 Has Been Declared - View Waiting List Students or Selected Students or Selected Teachers
S.No. Roll No Name Father's Name Gender Class District Name
1 1888392 AMIT VERMA ARUN KUMAR VERMA Male Class 8 Rewa
2 1888483 RACHIT SINGH RAJJAN SINGH BAGHEL Male Class 8 Rewa
3 1887138 BHUPESH KUMAR VERMA MAHENDRA VERMA Male Class 8 Rewa
4 1886969 Jayshree Dwivedi Ajay Kumar Dwivedi Female Class 8 Rewa
5 1888463 HIMANSHU PANDEY GOMTI PANDEY Male Class 8 Rewa
6 1881655 mandavi singh sanat kumar singh Female Class 8 Rewa
7 1889061 VIVEK BANSAL VEERENDRA BANSAL Male Class 8 Rewa
8 1888476 KRISHNDEV SONKAR SHIVMOHAN SONAKR Male Class 8 Rewa
9 1888927 POOJA SAKET RANGAMALAL SAKET Female Class 8 Rewa
10 1886831 SOMDATT PRAJAPATI SATYABHAN PRAJAPATI Male Class 8 Rewa
11 1888472 SHIVRAJ SONKAR YOGESH KUMAR SONKAR Male Class 8 Rewa
12 1886766 SURANCHAL PRAJAPATI GANESH PRASAD PRAJAPATI Female Class 8 Rewa
13 1886824 SHASHI KUMAR SAKET PARMESHVAR SAKET Male Class 8 Rewa
14 1888468 ABHIRAM SONKAR BRIJESH SONKAR Male Class 8 Rewa
15 1888384 AKANKSHA SAKET RAJENDRA PRASAD SAKET Female Class 8 Rewa
16 1888464 ATUL KUMAR SAKET RANG BAHADUR SAKET Male Class 8 Rewa
17 1887133 ANKIT KUMAR SAKET INDRA LAL SAKET Male Class 8 Rewa
18 1888453 RAMA DEVI RAJAK RAJNATH RAJAK Female Class 8 Rewa
19 1886763 DISHA JAYSWAL RAM PRAMOD JAYSWAL Female Class 8 Rewa
20 1883480 Jai Bhiwaniya Harikishan Bhiwaniya Male Class 8 Umaria
21 1885022 Vansh Bhatt Dhawal Bhatt Male Class 8 Umaria
22 1882063 HARSH DWIVEDI ANJANI KUMAR DWIVEDI Male Class 8 Rewa
23 1886931 SHREYA DHURVEY MR.RAKESH KUMAR DHURVEY Female Class 8 Anuppur
24 1880121 SHIKSHA GAHLOT SHAILENDRA KUMAR GAHLOT Female Class 8 Rewa
25 1882901 shubham sharma Rajeshwari sharma Male Class 8 Singrauli
26 1882512 radharaman sharma laxminarayan Male Class 8 Vidisha
27 1882279 VIKASH RAGHUWANSHI VIRENDRA RAGHUWANSHI Male Class 8 Vidisha
28 1882276 subhi raghuwanshi mahendra Female Class 8 Vidisha
29 1882580 PUSHPENDRA RAGHUWANSHI AJAY SINGH RAGHUWANSHI Male Class 8 Vidisha
30 1882213 VISHAL JAIN VIMAL KUMAR JAIN Male Class 8 Vidisha
31 1881811 DEEKSHA BAGHEL BRIJESH KUMAR Female Class 8 Vidisha
32 18814256 RIDDHI AGRAWAL SHYAM SALONE AGRAWAL Female Class 8 Vidisha
33 18814262 RONAK RAGHUWANSHI MOHAN SINGH RAGHUWANSHI Female Class 8 Vidisha
34 1881421 SATYAM BAGHEL DEVENDRA SINGH BAGHEL Male Class 8 Vidisha
35 18814249 ARSHI KHAN IRFAN KHAN Female Class 8 Vidisha
36 1887233 Yuvraj Kharte Mangilal Kharte Male Class 8 Bhopal
37 1887229 Sanjay Chouhan Laxman Chouhan Male Class 8 Bhopal
38 1881759 Sakshee Choudhry Bablu Female Class 8 Vidisha
39 1885272 deepti dohare ramsingh Female Class 8 Vidisha
40 1881647 sakshi sadh shivcharan sadh Female Class 8 Vidisha
41 1881769 SHASHANK KUMAR JATAV SUNIL KUMAR JATAV Male Class 8 Vidisha
42 1881083 TANISHA RATHORE DEVENDRA RATHORE Female Class 8 Vidisha
43 1882883 JANVI LODHI RAMESH LODHI Female Class 8 Vidisha
44 1881556 AMAN SAHU GANGARAM SAHU Male Class 8 Vidisha
45 1888301 NAMAN GUPTA SANJAY GUPTA Male Class 8 Bhopal
46 1885228 PARIDHI SHRIVASTAVA GAGAN SHRIVASTAVA Female Class 8 Bhopal
47 1883337 Harshit Jain Rajendra Kumar Jain Male Class 8 Bhopal
48 1888713 Vagisha Borasi Rajesh Borasi Female Class 8 Hoshangabad
49 1882299 SUHANI PARIHAR HARIRAM PARIHAR Female Class 8 Vidisha
50 1886621 AMAN PRATAP PATEL MOHAN SINGH PATEL Male Class 8 Bhopal
51 18813721 VAISHNAVI GANESH SANDIP GANESH Female Class 8 Burhanpur
52 1888898 RAHUL DHANORA GOPAL DHANORA Male Class 8 Dhar
53 1885455 Janhvi Bhagwat praveen Bhagwat Female Class 8 Ujjain
54 1886781 Naitik Jain Sunil Kumar Jain Male Class 8 Neemuch
55 1888896 KRISHNA POPANDIYA GOVIND POPANDIYA Male Class 8 Dhar
56 1888902 KAVITA MADARIYA ISHWARLAL MADARIYA Female Class 8 Dhar
57 1889124 Avani Mehta Kailash Chand Mehta Female Class 8 Neemuch
58 1889114 Kalash Jain Mahaveer Jain Male Class 8 Neemuch
59 1886728 Pratiksha Kachhala Jayant Kumar Female Class 8 Neemuch
60 1889269 ANUSHKA PANWAR RAJENDRA PANWAR Female Class 8 Dewas
61 1889703 ATUL RAWAT GUPSINGH Male Class 8 Barwani
62 1889705 KALPESH BARIYA LANGESINGH Male Class 8 Barwani
63 1882686 REENA MAIDA MANGILAL MAIDA Female Class 8 Ujjain
64 1881612 ANTIMBALA AWASIYA SURESH AWASIYA Female Class 8 Indore
65 18813691 RAVINDRA VERMA RAMCHANDRA VERMA Male Class 8 Mandsaur
66 1881390 PRIYANKA GANNORE RAMSINGH GANNORE Female Class 8 Indore
67 18814114 Poonam Keja karu lal Female Class 8 Neemuch
68 18813490 MOHITA MAHAJAN GAJANAN MAHAJAN Female Class 8 Burhanpur
69 1881172 SAMEER SHAIKH AABID SHAIKH Male Class 8 Dewas
70 1881114 ISHITA PORWAL SUNIL PORWAL Female Class 8 Ujjain
71 1881228 Hanshika Jain Dilip Jain Female Class 8 Dhar
72 1881135 Ojjasvi Khare Guru Saran Khare Female Class 8 Ujjain
73 1881216 Pushpak Jamra Balvir Jamra Male Class 8 Dhar
74 1886651 AMIT DINKAR AMAR SINGH DINKAR Male Class 8 Ujjain
75 1881250 Vedant Patidar Devendra Patidar Male Class 8 Dhar
76 1889279 ANUJA SHROTIYA SATYANARAYAN SHARMA Female Class 8 Gwalior
77 18813784 krishna gopal shilpkar ashok kumar shilpkar Male Class 8 Bhind
78 1886074 ANUSHKA YADAV MAHENDRA SINGH YADAV Female Class 8 Datia
79 1883562 Ashish Sikarwar Mansingh Sikarwar Male Class 8 Morena
80 1885551 AMIT SHARMA DARSHAN SHARMA Male Class 8 Morena
81 1881701 Kavya Goyal Santosh Goyal Male Class 8 Morena
82 1881074 shivam sharma naresh sharma Male Class 8 Datia
83 1885569 KRISHNA BANSAL SUMER BANSAL Male Class 8 Morena
84 1888853 Deepak Pachouri Pramod Pachouri Male Class 8 Datia
85 1881275 DEV AGRAWAL Santosh Agrawal Male Class 8 Bhind
86 1885035 ANKITA SINGH MUNESH SARJAN Female Class 8 Morena
87 1880137 ROHIT RAM PRAKASH Male Class 8 Bhind
88 1889377 KASHISH SHIVHARE RAMBILASH Female Class 8 Morena
89 1884759 RAJ GOSWAMI JITENDRA GOSWAMI Male Class 8 Bhind
90 1884757 VIKASH SINGH KESHAV SINGH Male Class 8 Bhind
91 1885281 ABHISHEK RAWAT UTTAM SINGH RAWAT Male Class 8 Datia
92 1881154 Priyanka Kaur Mr Gurvinder Singh Female Class 8 Ashok Nagar
93 1881157 Tamanna Gurjwar Mr Ravindra Gurjwar Female Class 8 Ashok Nagar
94 1881155 Abhishek Sharma Mrs Brajesh Sharma Male Class 8 Ashok Nagar
95 1887280 ANISH KERKETTA SUDHIR KERKETTA Male Class 8 Guna
96 1887308 MONIKA DHAKAD BHUPENDRA SINGH DHAKAD Female Class 8 Guna
97 18914615 MANSI JHA KAUSHLENDRA JHA Female Class 8 Datia
98 1886285 BHUMIKA KUTHE KAPURCHAND KUTHE Female Class 8 Balaghat
99 1886299 DISHA THAKRE LAXMINARAYAN THAKRE Female Class 8 Balaghat
100 1886287 OMU PARDHI DINDYAL PARDHI Female Class 8 Balaghat
101 1886364 ANCHAL AGASE JITENDRA AGASE Male Class 8 Balaghat
102 1886282 ANSHUL URKUDE SUBHASH URKUDE Male Class 8 Balaghat
103 1883458 SANSKRITI GUPTA SANJAY GUPTA Female Class 8 Balaghat
104 1885982 HARSH MATRE ITHAL MATRE Male Class 8 Balaghat
105 1885505 TANUSHRI GOUTAM RAJENDRA KUMAR GOUTAM Female Class 8 Balaghat
106 1885443 ADITI SINGH DEVKARAN SINGH RATHORE Female Class 8 Katni
107 1886303 GARIMA RINHAYAT RAMKRISHAN RINHAYAT Female Class 8 Balaghat
108 1884696 DIPALI MARKAM GOPAL MARKAM Female Class 8 Chhindwara
109 1885285 DIVYANSHU DEHARIYA DURGA PRASAD DEHARIYA Male Class 8 Chhindwara
110 1884683 SAKSHI DHUWARE LT GENDLAL DHUWARE Female Class 8 Balaghat
111 1884880 ARCHI YADAV KISHAN YADAV Female Class 8 Balaghat
112 1884688 ADITI BADHAI RAVINDRA BADHAI Female Class 8 Balaghat
113 1889526 SHIVANI PICHHODE RAJKUMAR PICHHODE Female Class 8 Balaghat
114 1880163 VEDANSH VISHWAKARMA RAJESH VISHWAKARMA Male Class 8 Jabalpur
115 1881238 ANCHAL TAKOD JAGDISH TAKOD Female Class 8 Balaghat
116 1881694 AKASH PATEL KAILASH PATEL Male Class 8 Jabalpur
117 1886019 Janvi Kawde Jitendra Kumar Kawde Female Class 8 Balaghat
118 1889494 Anushka Kapre Avinash Kapre Female Class 8 Balaghat
119 1885224 SHRADDHAY CHOUKSEY NAVEEN CHOUKSEY Male Class 8 Seoni
120 1886972 PAYAL THAKUR HEMANT KUMAR THAKUR Female Class 8 Balaghat
121 1886744 TANISHA MESHRAM ANIL KUMAR MESHRAM Female Class 8 Balaghat
122 1886077 PRACHI KATRE RIKHIRAM KATRE Female Class 8 Balaghat
123 1881209 RAGHVENDRA DUBEY RIKHIRAM KATRE Female Class 8 Datia
124 1889711 SHIVAM SEN RIKHIRAM KATRE Female Class 8 Datia
125 1885565 TEJASWANI AGRAWAL RIKHIRAM KATRE Female Class 8 Morena
S.No. Roll No Name Father's Name Gender Class District Name
1 1891388 KOMAL PATHAK GYANENDRA PRASAD PATHAK Female Class 9 Rewa
2 1891748 ANKITA TIWARI GULAB SHANKAR TIWARI Female Class 9 Rewa
3 1891760 ADITI TIWARI SUNIL TIWARI Female Class 9 Rewa
4 1896251 PREETI PATEL PRADEEP KUMAR PATEL Female Class 9 Rewa
5 1892714 GAURAV MISHRA DHEERENDRA MISHRA Male Class 9 Rewa
6 1895074 AVINASH SINGH RAMBHSHAN SINGH Male Class 9 Rewa
7 1891980 OMKAR GUPTA VIJAY GUPTA Male Class 9 Rewa
8 1892431 HANUMAN DUBEY ARUNENDRA DUBEY Male Class 9 Rewa
9 1894937 HARSHIT DWIVEDI H.L.DWIVEDI Male Class 9 Rewa
10 1892437 JITESH MISHRA ANANDESHWAR PRASAD MISHRA Male Class 9 Rewa
11 1892716 SUMIT KUMAR KOL RAJ KUMAR KOL Male Class 9 Rewa
12 1891910 SHIVAM KUMAR KOL LALTA PRASAD KOL Male Class 9 Rewa
13 1891664 AMAN SINGH RAKESH SINGH Male Class 9 Rewa
14 1892428 PRATEEK VERMA RAMMILAN VERMA Male Class 9 Rewa
15 1893600 RAM SONKAR SANTOSH KUMAR SONKAR Male Class 9 Rewa
16 1891895 SHAGUN VERMA RAJARAM SAKET Female Class 9 Rewa
17 1892433 SUNIL PRAJAPATI DHARMDAS PRAJAPATI Male Class 9 Rewa
18 1899170 JYOTI PATEL VISHWANATH PATEL Female Class 9 Rewa
19 1891975 SAURAV PATEL LALMANI PATEL Male Class 9 Rewa
20 1895646 Ishan Singh Mr. Ashok Kumar Singh Male Class 9 Rewa
21 1892101 Pravar Shirvastava Praveen Kumar Shrivastava Male Class 9 Rewa
22 1894949 SANSKRITI SHARMA DR RN SHARMA Female Class 9 Rewa
23 1897081 KISHAN BANWASI SHIV PRASAD BANWASI Male Class 9 Dindori
24 1896873 NIDHI PATEL MR.DEVKI NANDAN PATEL Female Class 9 Anuppur
25 1896687 SUMAN KUMAR SAHDEO PRASAD Male Class 9 Anuppur
26 1891548 VANDEVI BAGHEL DEVENDRA Female Class 9 Vidisha
27 1891542 POOJA RAGHUWANSHI RAMSINGH RAGHUWANSHI Female Class 9 Vidisha
28 1892886 NANDANI RAGHUWANSHI DEVI SINGH Female Class 9 Vidisha
29 1892143 ANUSHKA SHARMA MANMOHAN SHARMA Female Class 9 Vidisha
30 1891963 SAKSHI SAHU HARI NARAYAN SAHU Female Class 9 Vidisha
31 1892148 VAISHNAVI RAJPOOT NARAYAN SINGH RAJPOOT Female Class 9 Vidisha
32 1894634 SHIVANI RAGHUWANSHI NARESH RAGHUWANSHI Female Class 9 Vidisha
33 1896643 SATYAM SHARMA DINESH SHARMA Male Class 9 Vidisha
34 1893502 MAHAK KHAN GULMOHAMMAD KHAN Female Class 9 Vidisha
35 1892878 JYOTSNA SINGH RABINDRA SINGH Female Class 9 Panna
36 18913694 UDAY PANSE SUNIL PANSE Male Class 9 Betul
37 1899101 SWATI EVANE SADDURAM EVANE Female Class 9 Betul
38 1898998 Vishal Uikey Ramshankar Uikey Male Class 9 Bhopal
39 1899726 ANURADHA NARRE RAMU NARRE Female Class 9 Betul
40 1891391 KAJAL CHOUDHARY BHAGIRATH CHOUDHARY Female Class 9 Hoshangabad
41 1891549 PALAK BAMNE MADAN LAL BAMNE Female Class 9 Hoshangabad
42 1892795 JAYRAM AHIRWAR KHILAN SINGH AHIRWAR Male Class 9 Vidisha
43 1891934 rajni sahu premsingh Female Class 9 Vidisha
44 1892533 PRADEEP PRAJAPATI LALARAM PRAJAPATI Male Class 9 Vidisha
45 1896427 Ramsha wasiq khan Wasiq ahmed khan Female Class 9 Hoshangabad
46 1896336 Sanskrati Shrivastava Mr. Pradeep Kumar Shrivastava Female Class 9 Hoshangabad
47 1897134 VAIDIK MISHRA SUDHIR KUMAR MISHRA Male Class 9 Hoshangabad
48 1897219 SHREYA KUMRE LAXMI NARAYAN KUMRE Female Class 9 Hoshangabad
49 1899177 MADHULIKA VERMA KAMLESH AHIRWAR Female Class 9 Chhatarpur
50 1891699 akshay pratap singh chandra pal Male Class 9 Vidisha
51 1891228 PRITI KUSHWAH BHUPENDRA KUSHWAH Female Class 9 Ratlam
52 1896947 Ujjawal Mehta Sudheer Kumar Mehta Male Class 9 Neemuch
53 18914093 MAHAK JAIN ASHOK JAIN Female Class 9 Neemuch
54 1894847 LEENA MALPANI ASHOK MALPANI Female Class 9 Ratlam
55 1898867 ARTI RATHOD ASHOK RATHOD Female Class 9 Dhar
56 1896930 Sumit Dhakar Shivram Dhakar Male Class 9 Neemuch
57 1895638 NANDNI MUNYA VINOD MUNYA Female Class 9 Mandsaur
58 1898873 ISHWARLAL MEHTA LAXMINARAYAN MEHTA Male Class 9 Dhar
59 1898496 Minesh Yadav Mr.Govind Yadav Male Class 9 Dewas
60 1896884 Dinesh Dhakar Sugan Lal Male Class 9 Neemuch
61 1895662 RAVI DAMOR MANSINGH DAMOR Male Class 9 Ratlam
62 1899695 RAHUL RAWAT HARDAS Male Class 9 Barwani
63 1896500 SACHIN GIRWAL GOWARDHAN GIRWAL Male Class 9 Indore
64 1891392 REKHA AJNAR KESHRU AJNAR Female Class 9 Indore
65 18914265 Mahima Choudhary Vinodray Choudhary Female Class 9 Dhar
66 1896306 PRAVEEN KUSHWAH GOVIND KUSHVAH Male Class 9 Neemuch
67 1891967 Shubham parmar Sajjan singh parmar Male Class 9 Ujjain
68 18913508 megha aage gajanan aage Female Class 9 Burhanpur
69 1895201 JAI KUMAR MALI RAMESHWAR LAL Male Class 9 Neemuch
70 1890097 KHUSHI AGIWAL SANJEEV AGIWAL Female Class 9 Indore
71 1899636 VIVEK MODI SUSHIL KUMAR MODI Male Class 9 Ujjain
72 1896999 Ansh Shrivastava A.P. Shrivastava Male Class 9 Neemuch
73 1891635 RITIK DUDWE SITARAM Male Class 9 Barwani
74 1898694 SWATI CHOUHAN RAJESH CHOUHAN Female Class 9 Dewas
75 18914099 Prayati Patidar Shailendra Patidar Female Class 9 Dhar
76 1899957 ANUSHI SINGHAL SUDHEER SINGHAL Female Class 9 Morena
77 1892523 VAISHNAVI JADON SHIVPRATAP SINGH JADON Female Class 9 Morena
78 1894732 ANKITARAJA BUNDELA JAYENDRA SINGH BUNDELA Female Class 9 Datia
79 18914381 SHIVAM SINGH TOMAR BINOD SINGH TOMAR Male Class 9 Morena
80 1899926 SEJAL GARG GHANSHYAM GARG Female Class 9 Morena
81 1899138 PIYUSH GUPTA VINOD GUPTA Male Class 9 Morena
82 1892856 KUNAL MEENA ADIRAM MEENA Male Class 9 Morena
83 1892458 KRISHNA SIKARWAR GYAN SINGH SIKARWAR Male Class 9 Morena
84 1891275 PALAK GUPTA RAMESH GUPTA Female Class 9 Datia
85 18914435 Anjali soni Vinod Kumar Soni Female Class 9 Datia
86 1891274 DEEPTI PRAJAPATI AJAY KUMAR PRAJAPATI Female Class 9 Datia
87 1898643 Priyanka Prajapati Ramnath Prajapati Female Class 9 Datia
88 1893406 PUSHPENDRA AHIRWAR VEERENDRA Male Class 9 Datia
89 1894643 AMIT PACHORY LAXMAN SINGH PACHORY Male Class 9 Morena
90 1895309 TINKAL DINKAR RAMRATAN DINKAR Female Class 9 Morena
91 1893365 ABHISHEK JATAV RAJENDRA JATAV Male Class 9 Datia
92 1894722 DATARAM JATAV RAM SINGH Male Class 9 Datia
93 1892590 VIVEK GOLE BHASKAR GOLE Male Class 9 Morena
94 1894801 BHUMIKA KUSHWAHA RAGHURAJSINGH KUSHWAHA Female Class 9 Datia
95 18913707 saksham mittal ramesh chand mittal Male Class 9 Sheopur
96 1891157 Metri Jain Mr Nilesh Jain Female Class 9 Ashok Nagar
97 1898737 ADITYA DUBEY AMOD DUBEY Male Class 9 Gwalior
98 1898791 RAHUL AHIRWAR SHRI LAL AHIRWAR Male Class 9 Guna
99 1894885 Aditya Puare Sunil Puare Male Class 9 Sheopur
100 1895855 PRANJAL KIRAR HARIOM KIRAR Female Class 9 Guna
101 1892858 RASHMI BRAMHE K P BRAMHE Female Class 9 Balaghat
102 1896309 DIPTI NAKITODE PRADEEP NAKTODE Female Class 9 Balaghat
103 1896715 PRACHI THAKRE MANIRAM THAKRE Male Class 9 Balaghat
104 1885996 KHUSHI KUTHE ASHOK KUTHE Female Class 9 Balaghat
105 1896308 PRERNA KHOBRAGDE LIKHEERAM KHOBRAGDE Female Class 9 Balaghat
106 1885997 HANSRAJ RAVISHANKAR BHAGAT Male Class 9 Balaghat
107 1895168 ANURADHA SINGH JITENDRA SINGH Female Class 9 Katni
108 1896619 SNIGDHA DUBEY RAJNIKANT DUBEY Female Class 9 Katni
109 1892884 ROHIT NARSWANI OMPRAKASH NARSWANI Male Class 9 Balaghat
110 1896348 GARIMA TEMBHARE GULABCHAND TEMBHARE Female Class 9 Balaghat
111 1892611 VAISHALI DHURWEY KIRTAN SINGH DHURWEY Female Class 9 Balaghat
112 1895929 SHALINI MARAVI MANAK LAL MARAVI Female Class 9 Jabalpur
113 1895374 NAVAL SINGH URITI GENDA LAL URITI Male Class 9 Jabalpur
114 1890144 PRADEEP DHURVE RATIRAM DHURVE Male Class 9 Chhindwara
115 18913941 RIYA MEHRA CHANDRAPRAKESH MEHRA Female Class 9 Narsinghpur
116 18914210 abhay chaure dharmrakshit chaure Male Class 9 Balaghat
117 1896290 ANKIT DEHARIYA RAMBHAROSH DEHARIYA Male Class 9 Chhindwara
118 1899214 DEEPANSHU BHOOTE UMESH KUMAR BHOOTE Male Class 9 Balaghat
119 1891116 Tejaswini Soni Dilip Soni Female Class 9 Balaghat
120 1895018 DEVYANI TATHOD DR RAVINDRA TATHOD Female Class 9 Balaghat
121 1895641 PURVA KATHOUTE KISHOR KUMAR KATHOUTE Female Class 9 Balaghat
122 1899266 SHIVANG DIXIT UJJWAL DIXIT Male Class 9 Katni
123 1892330 AMAN PARTE ROOPSINGH PARTE Male Class 9 Balaghat
124 1895927 PRERNA RAJESH BAGDE RAJESH BAGDE Female Class 9 Balaghat
125 1895627 Khushi Chouksey Ramkishor Chouksey Female Class 9 Chhindwara
S.No. Roll No Name Father's Name Gender Class District Name
1 18101078 SHIKSHA GAUTAM VINOD GAUTAM Female Class 10 Rewa
2 18102019 ARPIT SHUKLA RAMAKANT SHUKLA Male Class 10 Rewa
3 18102027 SANSKAR SINGH BAGHEL PUSHPRAJ SINGH BAGHEL Male Class 10 Rewa
4 18101987 DIPAKSHI MISHRA SHASHI BHUSHAN MISHRA Female Class 10 Rewa
5 18104619 VINEET PANDEY ASHOK KUMAR PANDEY Male Class 10 Rewa
6 18101396 SIDDHARTH DWIVEDI RAJESH DWIVEDI Male Class 10 Rewa
7 18101983 AYUSHI PANDEY ANIL PANDEY Female Class 10 Rewa
8 18103309 ANJALI SINGH AJEET SINGH Female Class 10 Rewa
9 18104903 GYANU TIWARI BASANT KUMAR TIWARI Female Class 10 Rewa
10 18103304 PRIYANSHI GUPTA DILIP KUMAR GUPTA Female Class 10 Shahdol
11 18102061 SHILPI RAWAT RAJESH RAWAT Female Class 10 Rewa
12 18102024 VIJAY PRAJAPATI SHIVANAND PRAJAPATI Male Class 10 Rewa
13 18102725 NANDLAL SAKET DILIP SAKET Male Class 10 Rewa
14 18105386 SURAJ SAKET SUKHALAL SAKET Male Class 10 Rewa
15 18102008 GHANSHYAM SAKET BABULAL SAKET Male Class 10 Rewa
16 18101995 ADARSH KUMAR SAKET VISHNU PRASAD SAKET Male Class 10 Rewa
17 18102724 SHIVAM PRAJAPATI BASENT LAL PRAJAPATI Male Class 10 Rewa
18 18102722 VIVEK SINGH NANDLAL SINGH Male Class 10 Rewa
19 181014505 SHIVOM DWIVEDI SATYA NARAYAN DWIVEDI Male Class 10 Rewa
20 18105402 ANOOP MISHRA UMAKANT MISHRA Male Class 10 Rewa
21 18103064 Soumya Jain Choudhary Sanjay Jain Female Class 10 Shahdol
22 18100119 SWASTIKA GAHLOT SHAILENDRA KUMAR Female Class 10 Rewa
23 18105625 VIPIN JHARIYA DEENDAYAL JHARIYA Male Class 10 Dindori
24 18103265 SANIYA BUSHRA SHAHID PARVEZ Female Class 10 Satna
25 18101552 NANDNI BAGHEL DEVENDRA SINGH BAGHEL Female Class 10 Vidisha
26 18105391 SHRISHTI GUPTA SANJEEV GUPTA Female Class 10 Tikamgarh
27 18102060 SHUBHAM GARG CHANDRAKANT GARG Male Class 10 Panna
28 18101086 ABHISHEK GUPTA RAM KISHOR GUPTA Male Class 10 Chhatarpur
29 18103176 ADITYA PARASHAR SHYAM MOHAN PARASHAR Male Class 10 Vidisha
30 18101673 SWATI SHARMA CHANDRAKANT SHARMA Female Class 10 Vidisha
31 18109614 OM AGARWAL RAJENDRA AGARWAL Male Class 10 Tikamgarh
32 18101829 HARSH RAGHUWANSHI NARENDRA SINGH RAGHUWANSHI Male Class 10 Vidisha
33 18100183 LEENA DUBEY GAJANAND DUBEY Female Class 10 Vidisha
34 18101847 SHALINI SHARMA DEEPAK SHARMA Female Class 10 Vidisha
35 18109680 KANCHAN DHURVE SHIRI DHURVE Male Class 10 Betul
36 18109955 ROHIT KAKODIYA KISANLAL KAKODIYA Male Class 10 Betul
37 18102850 sakshi ramratan Female Class 10 Sehore
38 18100176 SOURABH AHIRWAR MUKESH AHIRWAR Male Class 10 Vidisha
39 18101323 SANJANA AHIRWAR ASHOK AHIRWAR Female Class 10 Vidisha
40 18101626 MANASVI PANTHI RAJKUMAR PANTHI Female Class 10 Vidisha
41 18102747 Suraj ahirwar Mannu Lal ahirwar Male Class 10 Sagar
42 18105550 PRATHAM VISHWAKARMA DAYARAM Male Class 10 Vidisha
43 18109843 SHALU PATIDAR GEETA PRASAD Female Class 10 Bhopal
44 18104824 YASH SHRIVASTAVA VIRENDRA KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA Male Class 10 Bhopal
45 18106301 HARSH CHOUHAN RAJENDRA CHOUHAN Male Class 10 Bhopal
46 18106905 Prakhar Agrawal Pramod Agrawal Male Class 10 Panna
47 18109602 MAHIMA CHOUHAN SHRIRAM CHOUHAN Female Class 10 Betul
48 18109195 BHOOMIKA VARMA KAMLESH VARMA Female Class 10 Chhatarpur
49 18101192 Ankit yadav Omprakash yadav Male Class 10 Sehore
50 18108425 Anand Goyal Mr. Jagdish Goyal Male Class 10 Dewas
51 18108540 Rashmi Rathor Rajkumar Female Class 10 Neemuch
52 18108890 Archana Gurjar Mr. Govind Gurjar Female Class 10 Dewas
53 18109021 Deshna Jain Prashant Kumar Jain Female Class 10 Neemuch
54 18813966 Varsha patidar Mukesh Patidar Female Class 10 Neemuch
55 18108603 DIVYANSHI JOSHI KAILASHCHANDRA JOSHI Female Class 10 Mandsaur
56 181014402 MUMAL RATHORE UMMED SINGH Female Class 10 Dhar
57 18105873 RISHABH SUARNA VINOD Male Class 10 Neemuch
58 18109029 Divyanshi Jain Nilesh Kumar Female Class 10 Neemuch
59 18108905 Bhagyshree Sattwan Mr. Santosh Sattwan Female Class 10 Dewas
60 18108406 Rohit Mourya Mr. Gopal Mourya Male Class 10 Dewas
61 18108355 Muskan Mourya Mr. Govind Mourya Female Class 10 Dewas
62 18102339 ARJUN LOHARIA REVARAM LOHARIA Male Class 10 Indore
63 18101298 KHUSHI BAGHEL KAILASH CHANDRA Female Class 10 Dewas
64 18105998 SHIVANI WANKHEDE AMAR SINGH WANKHEDE Female Class 10 Khargone
65 18101401 MAHIMA AALUNIYA BALKISHAN Female Class 10 Indore
66 18101244 SHRUTI PALASIYA ASHOK Female Class 10 Dewas
67 18108347 Nishika Yadav Mr. Mukesh Yadav Female Class 10 Dewas
68 18105753 PRIYANSHU CHOUHAN MUKESH KUMAR Male Class 10 Mandsaur
69 18107009 Disha Chopra Pradeep Chopra Female Class 10 Neemuch
70 18101265 Pragati Rathi Om Prakash Rathi Female Class 10 Indore
71 18101326 Akshay Maheshwari Yogesh Maheshwari Male Class 10 Dhar
72 18101274 Rachna Tagore Veersingh Tagore Female Class 10 Dhar
73 18106694 DEVANSHU TATAWAT DEVNARAYAN TATAWAT Male Class 10 Ujjain
74 18101234 Rudresh Kasera Prakash Kasera Male Class 10 Dhar
75 18105780 SHIVANI SAHU MAHENDRA KUMAR SAHU Male Class 10 Datia
76 18105687 RAVI KUMAR MISHRA RAM PRASAD MISHRA Male Class 10 Morena
77 18102887 Aditya Tomar Balkrishan Singh Tomar Male Class 10 Morena
78 18106785 HARSH JAIN ASHOK JAIN Male Class 10 Gwalior
79 18101371 PRANJAL SARVARIYA RAMKUMAR SARVARIYA Male Class 10 Datia
80 18105244 VIKASH YADAV RAJESH YADAV Male Class 10 Datia
81 18103418 ANTIMA GUPTA DHARMENDRA GUPTA Female Class 10 Morena
82 18102864 OMVEER UMRAIYA JAGDEESH Male Class 10 Morena
83 18102845 MRADUL AGRAWAL KRISHNKANT GUPTA Male Class 10 Morena
84 18102989 SIDDHARTH DANDOTIYA KULDEEP DANDOTIYA Male Class 10 Morena
85 18102834 RAHUL PARIHAR GAJENDRA SINGH PARIHAR Male Class 10 Datia
86 18103075 SURESH PRAJAPTI KALICHARAN PRAJAPATI Male Class 10 Datia
87 18102172 SONU SINGH MEGHSINGH Male Class 10 Bhind
88 18102076 DEVENDRA SINGH BARAIYA RAMESHWAR SINGH BARAIYA Male Class 10 Morena
89 18100110 ROHIT DOHARE SHYAM SINGH Male Class 10 Bhind
90 18105473 PRIYANSHU MAHOR KESHAV MAHOR Male Class 10 Morena
91 18105024 Mayank semil Hakim singh Male Class 10 Morena
92 18102122 YOGESH RATHOR RAKESH RATHOR Male Class 10 Morena
93 18102493 Ravindra gurjar Lotan singh Male Class 10 Morena
94 18106083 MAYUR AGRAWAL SACHIN AGRAWAL Male Class 10 Shivpuri
95 18109437 Poornima Gupta Suresh Chand Gupta Female Class 10 Morena
96 18102461 SURAJ SHARMA KAMLESH SHARMA Male Class 10 Morena
97 18102701 ANKUSH DIWAKAR DINESH DIWAKAR Male Class 10 Shivpuri
98 18107082 SANYAM SHIVHARE SHANTI KUMAR SHIVHARE Male Class 10 Shivpuri
99 18107220 Chirag Dhakad Vikram Dhakad Male Class 10 Shivpuri
100 18105792 ASHWANI DUBEY ANOOP KUMAR DUBEY Male Class 10 Seoni
101 18101355 GAZALA ANJUM QURESHI ABDUL AHAD QURESHI Female Class 10 Mandla
102 18106668 SNEHA SHARMA SHIV KUMAR SHARMA Female Class 10 Balaghat
103 18102581 MAHAK MOR DINESH MOR Female Class 10 Balaghat
104 18106895 AASTHA NIGAM BRIJESH NIGAM Female Class 10 Katni
105 18109598 SHEETAL AGRAWAL CHAMAN AGRAWAL Female Class 10 Jabalpur
106 18108650 SAKSHI NEMA SHRI RAKESH NEMA Female Class 10 Narsinghpur
107 18106617 TEJASWI TRIPATHI HARIOM TRIPATHI Male Class 10 Katni
108 18101570 RANU VISHWAKARMA MURLIDHAR VISHWAKARMA Female Class 10 Chhindwara
109 18106859 keertan dwivedi shrikant dwivedi Male Class 10 Katni
110 18109661 RISHITA UIKEY NARENDRA SINGH UIKEY Female Class 10 Jabalpur
111 181013491 sarvesh uikey ghudanlal Male Class 10 Chhindwara
112 18101804 SAKSHI SINDRAMI VIKRAM SINGH SINDRAMI Female Class 10 Chhindwara
113 18102644 SAMEER MARAVI SHYAM SINGH MARAVI Male Class 10 Mandla
114 18105958 arjun dehariya santosh dehariya Male Class 10 Chhindwara
115 18102504 LAKSHITA VASTRANE GHANSHYAM VASTRANE Female Class 10 Chhindwara
116 18101564 SHIVANI DEHARIYA RAMBHAROSH DEHARIYA Female Class 10 Chhindwara
117 18102646 SARTHI THAKRE GANESH PRASAD THAKRE Female Class 10 Balaghat
118 18104724 SANIYA MANIKPURI MANOHAR Female Class 10 Katni
119 18105976 Samridhi Kumari Birendra Prasad Singh Female Class 10 Chhindwara
120 18104943 Shubhi Dubey Vivek Dubey Female Class 10 Katni
121 18103256 Sakshi Chate Mohan Chate Female Class 10 Chhindwara
122 181013834 PRATIKSHA SAIYAM MANIRAM SAIYAM Female Class 10 Mandla
123 18108993 ANANT NAGESHWAR SUNIL NAGESHWAR Male Class 10 Mandla
124 18102286 Shivam Raut Ratnakar Raut Male Class 10 Chhindwara
125 18101992 SARVESH KUSHWAHA RAJESH KUSHWAHA Male Class 10 Rewa
S.No. Roll No Name Father's Name Gender Class District Name
1 18115456 SHIVANK TIWARI RAJEEV LOCHAN TIWARI Male Class 11 Satna
2 18117026 RITIK KUMAR TIWARI RAJENDRA TIWARI Male Class 11 Rewa
3 18116193 NEERAJ PATEL DINKAR PRASAD PATEL Male Class 11 Satna
4 18116205 ADITYA AGRAWAL MUNNA LAL AGRAWAL Male Class 11 Satna
5 18114952 HARSHVARDHAN GUPTA JEETENDRA KUMAR GUPTA Male Class 11 Anuppur
6 18116955 Janhvi Dwivedi Ajay Kumar Dwivedi Female Class 11 Rewa
7 18116219 ANEESH SINGH PURUSHOTTAM SINGH Male Class 11 Rewa
8 18112045 PRASOON SHUKLA SHIVNARAYAN SHUKLA Male Class 11 Rewa
9 18112039 SARTHAK SHUKLA RAMKRISHNA SHUKLA Male Class 11 Rewa
10 18116195 SIDDHARTH SINGH PATEL ROHANI PRASAD PATEL Male Class 11 Satna
11 18112961 SHASHI KOL RAMAWATAR KOL Female Class 11 Rewa
12 18114768 AMAN MANJHI DHARAM DAS MANJHI Male Class 11 Rewa
13 18112968 SUBHADRA SONKAR SURESH SONKAR Female Class 11 Rewa
14 18111711 KAUSHLENDRA RAWAT RAMSUJAN RAWAT Male Class 11 Satna
15 18114773 NIKHIL SAKET DAYA RAM SAKET Male Class 11 Rewa
16 18113213 ADITYA PRAJAPATI DINESH PRAJAPATI Male Class 11 Rewa
17 18111857 MUSKAAN CHAUDHARI CHHOTELAL CHAUDHARI Female Class 11 Satna
18 18116093 RAGHAV SONI MANOJ SONI Male Class 11 Satna
19 18116951 PUSHPANJALI SHARMA BANARSI SHARMA Female Class 11 Anuppur
20 18118710 RAJ GUPTA GOPAL DAS GUPTA Male Class 11 Anuppur
21 18119654 SHUBHRA GUPTA SHANKAR DAYAL GUPTA Female Class 11 Shahdol
22 18116901 OSHIN AGRAWAL MR.PRADEEP AGRAWAL Female Class 11 Anuppur
23 18116907 ASHMA SINGH MR.BRIJBHUSHAN SINGH Female Class 11 Anuppur
24 18115619 GAGAN KUMAR JHARIYA G P JHARIYA Male Class 11 Dindori
25 18112000 Asna Khan Abdul Hamid Khan Female Class 11 Umaria
26 18112368 MANYA JAIN AJIT KUMAR JAIN Female Class 11 Tikamgarh
27 18111524 SIPHUL RAJPOOT RANVEER SINGH RAJPOOT Male Class 11 Vidisha
28 18114808 ANUSHKA SHARMA SANTOSH KUMAR SHARMA Female Class 11 Tikamgarh
29 181113965 digpal singh parmar bhanwar singh parmar Male Class 11 Rajgarh
30 18113408 PRADYUMN PANDEY SUKHVIND KISHOR Male Class 11 Panna
31 18118937 RUCHI GURJAR RAJENDRA GURJAR Female Class 11 Vidisha
32 18111923 SUMIT SHARMA NARESH SHARMA Male Class 11 Vidisha
33 18115717 SACHIN CHATURVEDI RAKESH KUMAR CHATURVEDI Male Class 11 Panna
34 18111491 Sumit Shukla Mr. Arvind Kumar Shukla Male Class 11 Bhopal
35 18119427 GOURAV KUSHWAHA ROSHAN LAL KUSHWAHA Male Class 11 Harda
36 18116793 DEEPAK MARSKOLE NANDRAM MARSKOLE Male Class 11 Betul
37 18117149 NEELIMA SIRSAM SONBA SIRSAM Female Class 11 Betul
38 18115961 SONU KAKODIYA SHIVCHARAN KAKODIYA Male Class 11 Betul
39 18119158 SONALI DHURVE SITARAM DHURVE Female Class 11 Betul
40 18119169 NIKITA KHATARKAR RAMDAS KHATARKAR Female Class 11 Betul
41 18119621 PRERNA RAI HARISHANKAR Female Class 11 Sagar
42 18110101 POOJA AHIRWAR BHAIYA LAL AHIRWAR Female Class 11 Vidisha
43 18113404 MANU SAHU BRAJESH ROSHAN SAHU Male Class 11 Vidisha
44 18115063 muskan thakur babu singh thakur Female Class 11 Vidisha
45 18114746 Bhakti Patanker Vikas Patanker Female Class 11 Hoshangabad
46 18117230 KANUPRIYA VYAS K. K. VYAS Female Class 11 Bhopal
47 18115007 ASTHA DAMELE DWARIKA PRASAD DAMELE Female Class 11 Chhatarpur
48 18117263 SANJEEV KUMAR ADIWASI MANOHER LAL SOUR Male Class 11 Tikamgarh
49 18115347 Garima ahirwar ramkishan ahirwar Female Class 11 Sagar
50 18116478 manoj barode narayan Male Class 11 Betul
51 18113469 DHANANJAY PUROHIT HARISHCHANDRA PUROHIT Male Class 11 Ratlam
52 18115533 BABLI SINGH BHOOPENDRA SINGH Female Class 11 Dewas
53 18115101 AKSHITA DAPAKRA BALRAM Female Class 11 Mandsaur
54 18115370 Harshal Prachand Atul Prachand Male Class 11 Dewas
55 18115159 SHIKHA SURANA PRAKASH CHANDRA Female Class 11 Neemuch
56 18116319 SANJANA PARIHAR BHUPENDRA SINGH PARIHAR Female Class 11 Ujjain
57 18115910 soniya shantilal Female Class 11 Neemuch
58 18118590 KALPANA AHIR SAJAY Female Class 11 Mandsaur
59 18118565 CHETAN SANGHVI OMPRAKASH SANGHVI Male Class 11 Mandsaur
60 18119952 Srishti Jain Mahaveer Jain Female Class 11 Neemuch
61 18111379 MANISHA MANDLOI NARSINGH Female Class 11 Indore
62 18116726 BHARAT LAL GARWAL SHAMBHU GARWAL Male Class 11 Jhabua
63 18111646 LAKHAN BAMNIYA BALIRAM BAMNIYA Male Class 11 Indore
64 18112396 Umesh sonarthi Rajesh sonarthi Male Class 11 Ratlam
65 18115782 ANJALI MEHRA ANAND MEHRA Female Class 11 Ratlam
66 18115166 PREETI MEGHWAL RAMESH CHAND Female Class 11 Neemuch
67 18111936 Sheetal Kasera Babulal Kasera Female Class 11 Ratlam
68 18115553 ARPITA PATIDAR TOLA RAM PATIDAR Female Class 11 Ratlam
69 18119399 Antra Kashyap Rajiv Kumar Female Class 11 Ujjain
70 18117014 Dharati Patel Ajay Patel Male Class 11 Indore
71 18117010 Dhruv Patel Ajay Patel Male Class 11 Indore
72 18118337 sunil malviya kailashchandra Male Class 11 Ujjain
73 18110082 RAJVARDHAN SISODIA RAJKUMAR SISODIA Male Class 11 Indore
74 181114251 MANSI RATHOD DEEPENDRA RATHOD Female Class 11 Dhar
75 18112637 ANSHIKA GOSWAMI HARIMOHAN GOSWAMI Female Class 11 Datia
76 18112915 PRIYA UPADHYAY AJAY UPADHYAY Female Class 11 Morena
77 18114635 GAUTAM GANDHI SANJEEV KUMAR GUPTA Male Class 11 Datia
78 18112502 pankaj rajak santosh kumar rajak Male Class 11 Datia
79 18117073 PRIYANSHU BANSAL MUKESH KUMAR BANSAL Male Class 11 Sheopur
80 18118328 Suraj Singhal Devendra Singhal Male Class 11 Morena
81 18118446 MANISH SHIVHARE ASHOK SHIVHARE Male Class 11 Morena
82 18119762 ABHISHEK SHAKYA REVATI PRASAD SHAKYA Male Class 11 Bhind
83 18116025 ADITI TRIPATHI SHRIKANT TRIPATHI Female Class 11 Datia
84 18112770 ANKIT HARDAINIYA RAMANUJ Male Class 11 Datia
85 18110005 POONAM MANJHI SHRIRAM MANJHI Female Class 11 Datia
86 18116412 JYOTI PARIHAR KUNWAR SINGH PARIHAR Female Class 11 Datia
87 18113519 AKASH KAINTHELE SOORAJ KAINTHELE Male Class 11 Datia
88 18116527 RAJNI ARYA PREM NARAYAN Female Class 11 Datia
89 18115182 DASHRATH OMKAR Male Class 11 Morena
90 18112937 VIKAS NARWARIYA NARESH NARWARIYA Male Class 11 Datia
91 18119176 KARISHMA GAUTAM RAJENDRA SINGH GAUTAM Female Class 11 Datia
92 18114995 laxminarayan patel om prakash patel Male Class 11 Datia
93 18113148 KHUSHABU SAHU CHINTAMAN SAHU Female Class 11 Datia
94 18115750 PRIYANSHU TEDIA SHAILENDRA TEDIA Male Class 11 Shivpuri
95 18117152 YASH SHARMA VIMAL SHARMA Male Class 11 Shivpuri
96 18115861 SHASHWAT SHIVHARE M P SHIVHARE Male Class 11 Guna
97 18116832 UTTAM BAIRAGI VIJAY KUMAR BAIRAGI Male Class 11 Datia
98 18118514 DEEPTI KAUSHAL VINOD KAUSHAL Female Class 11 Morena
99 18115839 DEEKSHA DHAKAD JAGDISH DHAKAD Female Class 11 Guna
100 18115144 ABHINAV PANDEY GANESH PANDEY Male Class 11 Jabalpur
101 181114308 RAJSI AGRAWAL RAJESH KUMAR AGRAWAL Female Class 11 Narsinghpur
102 18112334 PRIYANKA RAHANGDALE FULCHAND RAHANGDALE Female Class 11 Balaghat
103 18111781 Kartikey Sirsaj Surendra Sirsaj Male Class 11 Balaghat
104 18114848 Ansh raghuvanshi Umesh raghuvanshi Male Class 11 Jabalpur
105 18112315 Ashish Kushwaha Ramesh Singh Kushwaha Male Class 11 Jabalpur
106 18119436 RADHIKA PANDEY BASANT PANDEY Female Class 11 Narsinghpur
107 18111688 PRIYANSH CHOUBEY LAXMINARAYAN CHOUBEY Male Class 11 Jabalpur
108 18116775 RUKAIYA ANJUM MOHD GUFRAN ANSARI Female Class 11 Jabalpur
109 18119134 NANDINI DESHMUKH DHANENDRA KUMAR DESHMUKH Female Class 11 Seoni
110 18115554 Anajan Markam Mehtu Female Class 11 Mandla
111 18118761 trivendra maravi sukhraji maravi Male Class 11 Balaghat
112 18111206 ANSHI PARTETI JHANAKLAL PARTETA Female Class 11 Chhindwara
113 18111881 Indulata Maravi Sukdev Maravi Female Class 11 Mandla
114 18113054 MOHIT DEHARIYA GANESHA LAL DEHARIYA Male Class 11 Seoni
115 18112657 SHUBHANSHU DAHATE MANIKRAM DAHATE Male Class 11 Balaghat
116 18111882 NIkita Kartikey Sunder Lal Kartikey Female Class 11 Mandla
117 18115741 CHITRAREKHA MARTHE JIYALAL MARTHE Female Class 11 Balaghat
118 18111625 Mahima Patel Kanhaiya Patel Female Class 11 Mandla
119 18119449 CRAMLINE GUPTA KIRTI KUMAR GUPTA Female Class 11 Katni
120 18111135 Rishika Kesharwani Ranjeet Kesharwani Female Class 11 Jabalpur
121 18115887 TANU JHA BADRINATH JHA Female Class 11 Jabalpur
122 181114192 KRISHNA DHURVEY DAYARAM DHURVEY Female Class 11 Mandla
123 18111080 BHUMIKA GANESHKAR RAJESH GANESHKAR Female Class 11 Jabalpur
124 18115614 SAURABH YADAV RAMSWAROOP YADAV Male Class 11 Seoni
125 18111715 MOHANDAS BAGHEL GYANSINGH BAGHEL Male 1 Indore
S.No. Roll No Name Father's Name Gender Class District Name
1 18129568 HARIOM URMALIYA UMESH KUMAR URMALIYA Male Class 12 Rewa
2 18122052 SACHIN GUPTA BABULAL GUPTA Male Class 12 Rewa
3 18122706 SACHIN GUPTA RAJESH GUPTA Male Class 12 Satna
4 181213952 chanchal dwivedi sudhesh dwivedi Male Class 12 Rewa
5 18122980 ANKIT KUMAR GUPTA RAMLAKHAN GUPTA Male Class 12 Rewa
6 18124793 RUCHI GUPTA DINESH KUMAR GUPTA Female Class 12 Rewa
7 18124789 AKANSHA SHUKLA SHUSHEEL KUMAR SHUKLA Female Class 12 Rewa
8 18122050 ANKITA PANDEY CHANDRA MANI PANDEY Female Class 12 Rewa
9 18125674 VINAY TIWARI GOVIND TIWARI Male Class 12 Rewa
10 18124899 ANURAG AWASTHI AJAY AWASTHI Male Class 12 Rewa
11 18122051 BABLESH KUMAR PATEL LAVKUSH PRASAD PATEL Male Class 12 Rewa
12 18122977 ASHUTOSH KUMAR VERMA RAJENDRA VERMA Male Class 12 Rewa
13 18122055 DIVAKAR YADAV INDRALAL YADAV Male Class 12 Rewa
14 18125384 SANDEEP KUMAR SONI VIJAY KUMAR SONI Male Class 12 Rewa
15 18122972 ANJALI KUSHWAHA ARUNA KUSHWAHA Female Class 12 Rewa
16 18121406 SWATI SAHU RAJESH SAHU Female Class 12 Rewa
17 18126300 NIHARIKA KUSHWAHA ANIL KUMAR KUSHWAHA Female Class 12 Satna
18 181213795 Prasheel Kumar Tiwari Pravin Kumar Tiwari Male Class 12 Rewa
19 18125004 PRADEEP SINGH WALRE S.R.WALRE Male Class 12 Dindori
20 18124936 ABHISHEK CHOUHAN JASVANT SINGH CHOUHAN Male Class 12 Dindori
21 18120156 PARAG JAIN SANJEEV KUMAR JAIN Male Class 12 Tikamgarh
22 18120211 MUSKAN RAGHUWANASHI MAHENDRA SINGH RAGHUWANSHI Female Class 12 Vidisha
23 18120218 SAKSHI JAIN MUKESH KUMAR JAIN Female Class 12 Vidisha
24 18125278 Tanu Thakur Babu Singh Thakur Female Class 12 Vidisha
25 18120124 AISHWARY DONGRE AVINASH DONGRE Male Class 12 Vidisha
26 181214396 AASTHA JAIN SANJAY JAIN Female Class 12 Sehore
27 18121408 SHASHWAT KADRE DINKAR KADRE Male Class 12 Vidisha
28 18123173 SHIVANI RAGHUWANSHI RAMGOPAL RAGHUWANSHI Female Class 12 Vidisha
29 18126233 SWAJAL SONI JAY KUMAR SONI Male Class 12 Bhopal
30 18127021 VIVEK KUMAR MISHRA RAMESH KUMAR MISHRA Male Class 12 Bhopal
31 18121419 ADITI MAHESH ROUTIYA Female Class 12 Bhopal
32 18122558 ADITYA KAITHELA AJAY KUMAR Male Class 12 Tikamgarh
33 18120077 VAISHALI DHOOPER KISHORI LAL DHOOPER Female Class 12 Tikamgarh
34 18129161 UDIT TATISAR DHARA SINGH TATISAR Male Class 12 Bhopal
35 18122495 SNEHA HARKILA J.L. HARKILA Female Class 12 Vidisha
36 18123328 VARSHA AHIRWAR BRIJKISHOR Female Class 12 Tikamgarh
37 18120191 JITENDRA AHIRWAR CHHOTELAL Male Class 12 Vidisha
38 18129905 MUKESH KUSHWAHA VINDRAVAN KUSHWAHA Male Class 12 Chhatarpur
39 18122562 ANSHUL NAPIT MANMOHAN NAPIT Male Class 12 Tikamgarh
40 18126206 MADHAV JALA PANKAJ JALA Male Class 12 Bhopal
41 18126201 AKSHAT ARVIND SINGH Male Class 12 Bhopal
42 18127043 RUPAL SHARMA ANIL KUMAR SHARMA Female Class 12 Bhopal
43 18121240 Vishal Kumar Barodiya Ramratan Barodiya Male Class 12 Sehore
44 181214068 ANJALI AHIRWAR BHAMMA LAL AHIRWAR Female Class 12 Bhopal
45 18129748 PARAS JITPURE KANHAIYALAL JITPURE Male Class 12 Betul
46 18126697 Saloni goyal Jagdish goyal Female Class 12 Dewas
47 18129069 Rudransh bhatt rajendra bhatt Male Class 12 Mandsaur
48 18129278 SHEETAL JAIN MUKESH KUMAR JAIN Female Class 12 Mandsaur
49 18126708 Mona Parik vishnu parik Female Class 12 Dewas
50 18126710 Anjali Gupta Deepchand gupta Female Class 12 Dewas
51 18121329 Aaditya Jain Sanjay Jain Male Class 12 Mandsaur
52 18125475 SONAL SURANA VINOD Female Class 12 Neemuch
53 18125439 CHAITANYA KHEDE SHIVSHANKAR KHEDE Male Class 12 Khargone
54 18127286 Varsha Shriwastava Mr. Uttam Shriwastava Female Class 12 Dewas
55 18122976 ANIRUDHA GUHE Subhash Chandra Male Class 12 Shajapur
56 18126380 DEEPAK BHABHAR RADHESHYAM BHABHAR Male Class 12 Dhar
57 18124849 PARESH BAMNIYA MANGILAL BAMNIYA Male Class 12 Jhabua
58 18121208 Piyush Mourya Chandrashekhar Mourya Male Class 12 Dhar
59 18121195 GARIMA MANDLOI KALU MANDLOI Female Class 12 Dhar
60 18121319 NEHA AHIRWAR GOPAL AHIRWAR Female Class 12 Shajapur
61 18121366 ANJALI MAHESHWARI ASHOK MAHESHWARI Female Class 12 Indore
62 18122680 SURESH SOLANKI JAGDISH SOLANKI Male Class 12 Indore
63 18128563 KRISHNA PATIDAR DILIP KUMAR PATIDAR Female Class 12 Mandsaur
64 18124704 NILESH POPANDIYA MOTIRAM POPANDIYA Male Class 12 Dhar
65 18123006 GEETSHRI PATEL GANESH PRASAD PATEL Female Class 12 Ujjain
66 18123223 DIVYANSHI RAKHOLIA RAJENDRA PRASAD RAKHOLIA Female Class 12 Khargone
67 18126773 KRATIKA KACHHAWAT MANSINGH KACHHAWAT Female Class 12 Dhar
68 18121124 chetna soni hemant kumar Female Class 12 Mandsaur
69 18121261 Shraddha Bhawsar Sanjay Bhawar Female Class 12 Dhar
70 181214354 Khushi Choyal Vishal Choyal Female Class 12 Dhar
71 18124840 rahul sharma ram baran sharma Male Class 12 Morena
72 18125245 kamal kant sharma manoj sharma Male Class 12 Morena
73 18127317 SAKSHI SHARMA G.L. SHARMA Female Class 12 Morena
74 18125248 mohit gupta anoop kumar gupta Male Class 12 Morena
75 18126116 Kashish Jain Narendra Jain Female Class 12 Gwalior
76 18125503 ASTHA SINGH TOMAR LALJIT SINGH TOMAR Female Class 12 Morena
77 18126005 DHEERAJ MANGAL GULJARI LAL MANGAL Male Class 12 Morena
78 18122660 MANAV ARORA DILIP ARORA Male Class 12 Gwalior
79 18122001 Naman Jain Pawan Jain Male Class 12 Guna
80 18128711 ABHISHEK TIWARI JAY SHANKAR TIWARI Male Class 12 Ashok Nagar
81 18126485 Devesh sevar Sh. Veerendra sevar Male Class 12 Morena
82 18126325 Gulshan kumar jakhon Sh. uday singh jakhon Male Class 12 Morena
83 18129927 Vishal Tamre Dinesh Tamre Male Class 12 Ashok Nagar
84 18122962 ROHIT VERMA SANTOSH KORI Male Class 12 Datia
85 18125207 Rahul Mahour Brajmohan Mahour Male Class 12 Sheopur
86 18125695 MAHESH RATHOR SURESH RATHOR Male Class 12 Morena
87 18126587 MANU SHIVHARE HARI BABU SHIVHARE Female Class 12 Gwalior
88 18126980 RAMAKANT NIRANJAN MAHARAM NIRANJAN Male Class 12 Gwalior
89 18126170 ANSHUL SIHARE UDAYBHAN SIHARE Male Class 12 Datia
90 181213718 anushka mittal ramesh chand mittal Female Class 12 Sheopur
91 18126851 amar upadhyay kamal kishore upadhyay Male Class 12 Shivpuri
92 18126259 NITIKA DHAKAD JAYPRATAP SINGH DHAKAD Female Class 12 Guna
93 18127320 ANKIT CHANDEL RAJESH KUMAR CHANDEL Male Class 12 Gwalior
94 18127087 JAHNAVI SHIVHARE SHANTI KUMAR SHIVHARE Female Class 12 Shivpuri
95 18120165 rudra pratap sen rajesh kumar sen Male Class 12 Datia
96 18121094 Shobhit Shukla Ramkumar Shukla Male Class 12 Narsinghpur
97 18120177 pranjal tiwari rajnarayan tiwari Female Class 12 Seoni
98 18129632 CHANCHAL AGRAWAL CHAMAN AGRAWAL Female Class 12 Jabalpur
99 18121297 Abhijeeet Shukla Sachchidanand Male Class 12 Mandla
100 18125015 AAKASH PATEL POONARAM PATEL Male Class 12 Jabalpur
101 18121351 AYUSHI KHAMPARIYA GIRISH KHAMPARIYA Female Class 12 Jabalpur
102 18121164 ANIMESH SINGH RAJESH SINGH Male Class 12 Katni
103 18128667 HARSHI SISODIA SANTOSH KUMAR SISODIA Female Class 12 Seoni
104 18120169 AASHIKA THAKUR SONSINGH THAKUR Female Class 12 Mandla
105 18121161 AMAN SINGH JITENDRA SINGH Male Class 12 Katni
106 18121241 POOJA SIRSAM SHANKAR SIRSAM Female Class 12 Chhindwara
107 18120202 Muskan Maravi Shree Praveen Singh Maravi Female Class 12 Mandla
108 18126978 PARTH PARTE UDAY SINGH PARTE Male Class 12 Balaghat
109 18121165 VISHAL RAIDAS VISHWANATH RAIDAS Male Class 12 Katni
110 18121569 SHUBHANGI SHENDE HIRAMAN SHENDE Female Class 12 Chhindwara
111 18120204 AMBIKA DEHARIYA SURENDRA DEHARIYA Female Class 12 Chhindwara
112 18126435 SHREYA DONGRE YOGESH DONGRE Female Class 12 Balaghat
113 18121700 SATISH CHOUDHARY NUPENDRA CHOUDHARY Male Class 12 Balaghat
114 18122155 SHRADHA SAHU RAKESH KUMAR SAHU Female Class 12 Jabalpur
115 18122621 SANSKAR GUPTA VIJAY KUMAR GUPTA Male Class 12 Katni
116 18128819 SAMAR SINGHAI PRADEEP SINGHAI Male Class 12 Katni
117 18129392 RAHUL GUPTA MR. PRABHU DAYAL GUPTA Male Class 12 Katni
118 18120060 SUBODH GARG DR. LOKRAM GARG Male Class 12 Mandla
119 18128814 SUMIT PATEL LATE SANTOSH PATEL Male Class 12 Katni
120 18126245 Anshul Bhagat Bhagat Singh Bhagat Male Class 12 Balaghat
121 18129012 HARSH SINGH PARIHAR VIJAY SINGH Male Class 12 Satna
122 18123425 ARYAN PANDEY CHANDRA PAL PANDEY Male Class 12 Satna
123 18120160 MAHALAXMI NAMDEO MAHENDRA KUMAR NAMDEO Female Class 12 Chhindwara
124 18120179 PRIYANSH KUSHWAH PREM NARAYAN KUSHWAH Male Class 12 Vidisha
125 18123549 KARISHMA THANNA TOLARAM THANNA Female Class 12 Dhar