Waiting List For Vigyan Manthan Yatra 2018-19 Has Been Declared - View Waiting List Students or Selected Students or Selected Teachers
S.No. Roll No Name Father's Name Gender Class District Name
1 1882691 ANITA GEHLOD KALU GEHLOD Female 8 Ujjain
2 1889376 SHIVANGI RENTHAVA RAMESH CHANDRA RENTHAVA Female 8 Mandsaur
3 1885546 Nilesh DUdwe Hariom Dudwe Male 8 Barwani
4 1881499 ARYAN MUWEL BECHAR SINGH MUWEL Male 8 Indore
5 1880210 ABHAS CHOUHAN ALOK CHOUHAN Male 8 Balaghat
6 1887239 Ganesh Dugariya Shersingh Dugariya Male 8 Bhopal
7 1882577 RIDDHIMA TILGAM BASANT SINGH TILGAM Female 8 Seoni
8 1881951 Ritika Choudhary Rajesh Choudhary Female 8 Vidisha
9 1882044 PRAGATI AHIRWAR DHANIRAM Female 8 Vidisha
10 1883540 AKANKSHA GHARDE SANJAY GHARDE Female 8 Balaghat
11 1882227 ROHIT RAGHUWANSHI DEVENDRA RAGHUWANSHI Male 8 Vidisha
12 1889259 SWADESH PANDEY RAMANAND Male 8 Katni
13 1881667 muskan raghuwanshi gajendra Female 8 Vidisha
14 1881404 ASHI RAGHUWANSHI KESARI SINGH RAGHUWANSHI Female 8 Vidisha
15 18814150 Niti Patidar Manoj Patidar Female 8 Dhar
16 1881563 KANISHK RICHHARIYA PAWAN RICHHARIYA Male 8 Vidisha
17 1886349 PAYAL THAWRE VIJAY THAWRE Male 8 Balaghat
18 1882295 dolly sharma umesh Female 8 Vidisha
19 1885977 ARCHANA PATLE TEKCHAND PATLE Female 8 Balaghat
20 1881305 POONAM RAGHUWANSHI BHARAT SINGH RAGHUWANSHI Female 8 Vidisha
21 18813598 Hiral Khandelwal Rajendra Prasad Khandelwal Female 8 Ujjain
22 1888313 ANUJ BIHANI MANISH BIHANI Male 8 Bhopal
23 18813671 SHRUTI DEWASKAR YOGESH DEWASKAR Female 8 Hoshangabad
24 1883182 Tanu Gurjar RamKumar Gurjar Female 8 Vidisha
25 1881638 MANISH SAHU MUNNALAL SAHU Male 8 Vidisha
S.No. Roll No Name Father's Name Gender Class District Name
1 1893455 Uday Thakur Ram Singh Thakur Male 9 Jabalpur
2 1891596 GOURI INWATI MOHANCHAND INWATI Female 9 Chhindwara
3 18913709 SUMIT MARAVI JITENDRA SINGH MARAVI Male 9 Jabalpur
4 1893051 DHEERAJ BAMNIYA NAVAL SINGH BAMNIYA Male 9 Dewas
5 1891211 Priyanka Yadav Himmat Singh Yadav Female 9 Bhopal
6 1891154 ansh choure yograj choure Male 9 Balaghat
7 1895599 DIVYANSHI SAIYAM DARSHAN SINGH SAIYAM Female 9 Balaghat
8 1898969 Pratibha Barkhane Sohan Barkhane Female 9 Bhopal
9 1896900 Om Prakash Sugan Chand Male 9 Neemuch
10 1894827 GANGOTRI TIWARI SATYA NARAYAN TIWARI Female 9 Katni
11 1893462 NIKHIL BAGHEL KESHAV SINGH BAGHEL Male 9 Vidisha
12 18913566 MAYANK SHRIVASTAVA MUKESH SHRIVASTAVA Male 9 Damoh
13 1891545 SANJEEV MEENA DEVENDRA SINGH Male 9 Vidisha
14 18913984 ANIKET CHOUHAN RAJENDRA CHOUHAN Male 9 Sehore
15 1891885 Rupesh Meena Dileep Meena Male 9 Vidisha
16 1891375 Ayush Awasthi Shailendra Kumar Awasthi Male 9 Shahdol
17 1891543 PRAVEEN SHARMA GIRJESH Male 9 Vidisha
18 1895942 Khushi Kukreja Vijay Kumar Kukreja Female 9 Chhindwara
19 1894672 AKASH TIWARI RAJKUMAR TIWARI Male 9 Vidisha
20 1893345 NANCY AGRAWAL DILIP AGRAWAL Female 9 Vidisha
21 1892103 Pranav Shrivastava Praveen Kumar Shrivastava Male 9 Rewa
22 1892741 RISHIKESH UPADHYAY SANJAY KUMAR UPADHYAY Male 9 Panna
23 1891716 ISHAN PARDHI PRADEEP PARDHI Male 9 Balaghat
24 1892261 vipasha dangi raghvendra singh dangi Female 9 Vidisha
25 1891836 ROSHANI RATHOUR SANJAY RATHOUR Female 9 Vidisha
S.No. Roll No Name Father's Name Gender Class District Name
1 18101603 DEEPIKA MARKAM GOPAL MARKAM Female 10 Chhindwara
2 181013727 LALIT KUMAR TEKAM DEVSINGH TEKAM Male 10 Balaghat
3 181014547 SEEMA BADOLE PARSINGH BADOLE Female 10 Barwani
4 18101281 Divya Mandloi Rajendra Mandloi Female 10 Dhar
5 18102319 AMIT SOLANKI MAKANSINGH SOLANKI Male 10 Indore
6 18106692 MANAN MALVIYA GOVIND MALVIYA Male 10 Ujjain
7 18109818 PREETI BINJHADE NANDAN BINJHADE Female 10 Betul
8 18100074 ABHIJEET DHOOPER KISHORI LAL DHOOPER Male 10 Tikamgarh
9 18103258 Aman Meshram Vinod Meshram Male 10 Bhopal
10 18108379 Kajal Baghel Mr. Jaisingh Baghel Female 10 Dewas
11 18108556 Aanchal Soni Kamal Kumar Soni Female 10 Neemuch
12 18102517 YUVRAJ SINGH SHAMBHU SINGH Male 10 Shajapur
13 181014403 SUSHMA RATHORE UMMED SINGH Female 10 Dhar
14 18101241 aditi sharma narendra sharma Female 10 Ratlam
15 18108577 Purushottam Soni Nandkishor Soni Male 10 Neemuch
16 18101237 Vinay Solanki Bharat Solanki Male 10 Dhar
17 18108981 Shuddhatma jain Pradeep jain Male 10 Neemuch
18 18100177 SNEHA RAGHUWANSHI LAL SINGH RAGHUWANSHI Female 10 Vidisha
19 18101830 HARSH RAGHUWANSHI BHAGAT SINGH RAGHUWANSHI Male 10 Vidisha
20 18101208 SAMAR MEENA RADHESHYAM MEENA Male 10 Bhopal
21 18108573 Indramal Dhakad Aasharam Male 10 Neemuch
22 18105252 ANUKRITI JAIN KAILASH CHAND JAIN Female 10 Tikamgarh
23 18108332 HIMANSHI BARSKER UMRAO BARSKER Female 10 Bhopal
24 181014252 Chanchal Patidar Indarmal Patidar Female 10 Neemuch
25 18101879 Shanu Dangi Bhupat Singh Dangi Female 10 Vidisha
S.No. Roll No Name Father's Name Gender Class District Name
1 18115628 JAY PARASTE M S PARASTE Male 11 Dindori
2 18116470 abhay rameshwar Male 11 Betul
3 18119480 SAROJ PADAM MANDU PADAM Female 11 Betul
4 18119732 Hritik Verma Brajesh Verma Male 11 Khargone
5 18112090 RESHMA DHURWE SUNESH DHURWE Female 11 Balaghat
6 18116686 DEVENDRA YADAV MUNNALAL YADAV Male 11 Ujjain
7 18113457 AASTHA SINGH RAI RAVINDRA SINGH RAI Female 11 Tikamgarh
8 181114426 AGNI DEVI AHIRWAR DWARKA PRASAD Female 11 Damoh
9 18112811 KAUSHIK RAW JATAV RAW SAHAB JATAV Male 11 Vidisha
10 18119321 RISHA JAIN SHAILENDRA KUMAR JAIN Female 11 Jabalpur
11 18116635 MEENAKSHI SOLANKI RATAN SINGH SOLANKI Female 11 Bhopal
12 18112597 MAYANK GHARDE DEVANAND GHARDE Male 11 Balaghat
13 18119430 SHRUTI PALIWAL ARUN PALIWAL Female 11 Harda
14 18115211 RAJIV RAGHUWANSHI VIJAY SINGH RAGHUWANSHI Male 11 Vidisha
15 18110013 ARCHIT SINHA VIKAS SINHA Male 11 Jabalpur
16 18115454 VIKASH SHRIVAS PARSHURAM RAJAK Male 11 Tikamgarh
17 18116599 AYUSHI DUDEY AJAY DUBEY Female 11 Raisen
18 18119429 RANI RAJPUT MAHESH RAJPUT Female 11 Harda
19 18115768 MANU RAJE SHABANT SINGH Female 11 Tikamgarh
20 18111142 Krishnapal Singh Rajput Hari Singh Rajput Male 11 Rajgarh
21 18117159 ABHISHEK MISHRA RAJESH KUMAR MISHRA Male 11 Bhopal
22 18111708 CHITRANSHI SHRIVASTAVA OM PRAKASH SHRIVASTAVA Female 11 Vidisha
23 18116748 RAJ PARMAR MANSINGH PARMAR Male 11 Shajapur
24 18112634 RAMASHANKAR SAHU BHAGWANDAS SAHU Male 11 Datia
25 18111818 RAHUL DANGI KAMAL SINGH DANGI Male 11 Vidisha
S.No. Roll No Name Father's Name Gender Class District Name
1 18122074 harshita goyal ramchandra goyal Female 12 Khargone
2 18121258 Diksha Rathore Badrilal Rathore Female 12 Dhar
3 18121256 Kumud Patidar Mohanlal Patidar Female 12 Dhar
4 18121238 Preeti Parmar Omprakash Parmar Female 12 Sehore
5 18129691 RAHUL RAWAT KUSHALSINGH RAWAT Male 12 Barwani
6 18121373 RANU KHEDE MAHESH KHEDE Female 12 Indore
7 18124971 JAYESH PATIL RAVINDRA PATIL Male 12 Betul
8 18122748 Sanju ahirwar Hariram ahirwar Male 12 Sagar
9 18124879 Rachna Ahirwar Sunil Kumar Female 12 Sagar
10 18126197 SHIVOM RAGHUWANSHI DEVENDRA RAGHUWANSHI Male 12 Bhopal
11 18126027 MITHLESH KUMAR PRAJAPATI RAMKHILAWAN PRAJAPATI Male 12 Chhatarpur
12 18125858 AARYAN DHAKAD PADAM SINGH DHAKAD Male 12 Guna
13 18127023 NIKHIL GHORSE SURESH GHORSE Male 12 Bhopal
14 18125886 YOGESH RAGHUWANSHI PRAVESH RAGHUWANSHI Male 12 Guna
15 18129895 RAHUL GUPTA RAMKUMAR GUPTA Male 12 Chhatarpur
16 18125507 CHANCHAL SHARMA PRAKASH SHARMA Female 12 Vidisha
17 18124686 GAYATRI THANNA NANDRAM THANNA Female 12 Dhar
18 18127236 VAIBHAV ASATI VINOD ASATI Male 12 Balaghat
19 18121518 KAMAKSHI SHARMA SANJAY SHARMA Female 12 Shajapur
20 181214190 Taha Diamond Murtaza Diamond Male 12 Dhar
21 18125250 Brijanandan singh tomar Anoop singh tomar Male 12 Morena
22 18125476 SOUMYA TIWARI SANJAY TIWARI Female 12 Neemuch
23 18121216 NEHA SHARMA RAJKUMAR SHARMA Female 12 Ratlam
24 18121322 ALTAF KHAN ISRAIL KHAN Male 12 Khargone
25 18121327 Deepak Patidar Kishor Patidar Male 12 Mandsaur