VIGYAN MANTHAN YATRA RESULT 2021-2022

  • Vigyan Manthan Yatra is scheduled to start from 22nd February, 2022. Click here to view the Program Details.
  • Vigyan Manthan Yatra 2021-22 will be online. Links will be shared personally on student's registered mobile number.
  • Students will be allowed to join the online yatra only from their registered email i.e. the email mentioned in the form.
  • विज्ञान मन्थन यात्रा 22 फरवरी, 2022 से प्रारम्भ होने वाली है। कार्यक्रम विवरण के लिए यहाँ क्लिक करें
  • विज्ञान मन्थन यात्रा 2021-22 ऑनलाइन होगी। लिंक विद्यार्थी के रजिस्टर्ड मोबाइल नम्बर पर व्यक्तिगत रूप से साझा किए जाएँगे।
  • विद्यार्थियों को केवल उनके रजिस्टर्ड ई-मेल, अर्थात फॉर्म में उल्लिखित ई-मेल, के माध्यम से ही ऑनलाइन यात्रा में सम्मिलित होने की अनुमति होगी।


Roll No Name Father's Name Gender Class District Name
22800167 ABHAY YADAV RAMKRISHNA YADAV Male 8 Rewa
22800142 Anant Dhakad Ishwar lal Dhakad Male 8 Dhar
22800482 ARNAV BARHOLIA SHAILENDRA KUMAR BARHOLIA Male 8 Chhatarpur
22800076 ASHMI SHUKLA RAMESH SHUKLA Female 8 Panna
22800468 Deep chandra kushwaha Prem chandra kushwaha Male 8 Singrauli
22800111 ELORA CHATURVEDI PRATEEK CHATURVEDI Female 8 Rewa
22800144 LEENA JAGDALE PRAKASH JAGDALE Male 8 Barwani
22800448 Manasvi Shrivastava Abhishek Shrivastava Female 8 Ujjain
22800334 Muskan Tanwar Mahendra Tanwar Female 8 Khargone
22800535 Nandani Kol Rajendra Prasad Kol Female 8 Katni
22800350 NEERAJ SAHU RAMNARESH SAHU Male 8 Singrauli
22800229 NITI PANDEY DR. NIRAJ KUMAR PANDEY Female 8 Rewa
22800319 Prince Tiwari Praveen Tiwari Male 8 Rewa
22800512 PRIYA VISHWAKARMA RAMUJAGAR VISHWAKARMA Female 8 Rewa
22800340 SANSKRATI SAHU DHANIRAM SAHU Female 8 Chhindwara
22800545 SHIVANI MALE MUNESH MALE Female 8 Gwalior
22800082 SUMITRA GUPTA GOVIND PRASAD GUPTA Female 8 Singrauli
22800222 TANMAY GOYAL VIJAY GOYAL Male 8 Indore
Roll No Name Father's Name Gender Class District Name
22900161 ABHAS RATHOUR HARILAL RATHOUR Male 9 Balaghat
22900490 Abhinav Pande Gurudatt Pande Male 9 Ujjain
22900533 Adarsh Sharma Pramod Kumar Sharma Male 9 Rewa
22900445 Akshita Pandey Krishna Mohan Pandey Female 9 Ujjain
22900516 ANJALI SOLAPURE ANIL SOLAPURE Female 9 Chhindwara
22900462 Antraa Tandon Ritesh Tandon Female 9 Ujjain
22900438 ANUSHKA CHOURASIA VINOD KUMAR CHOURASIA Female 9 Chhindwara
22900414 ARWA SAIFEE MUSTAFA ALI SAIFEE Female 9 Ujjain
22900149 Ashwani Pandey Ramesh Kumar Pandey Male 9 Rewa
22900500 AYUSH PANDEY RAJENDRA PANDEY Male 9 Rewa
22900274 Bhumika Bhadoriya Dilip Bhadoriya Female 9 Rajgarh
22900101 Chitransh Pratap Singh Tomar Hariom Singh Tomar Male 9 Morena
22800427 DINESH KUMAR BELDAR MANGALDAS BELDAR Male 9 Rewa
22900471 Gargy Sinha Mahesh Kr. Sinha Female 9 Ujjain
22900310 HIMANSHU KAURAV Mr. RAVINDRA KAURAV Male 9 Vidisha
22900100 JAY TIWARI DEEPAK TIWARI Male 9 Rewa
221000488 Kanishk Birthare Rajesh Birthare Male 9 Ujjain
22900337 KARTIK SINGH DHURVE VIJAY SINGH DHURVE Male 9 Chhindwara
22900295 MUKUL DEHARIYA DASHRATH DEHARIYA Male 9 Chhindwara
22900554 Muskan Tiwari Harsh Lal Tiwari Female 9 Rewa
22900022 PARV NIGAM PUSHPENDRA KUMAR NIGAM Male 9 Rewa
22900153 Rashi Jain Mr. Upendra Jain Female 9 Khargone
22900042 RISHABH DHAR DWIVEDI VINOD DHAR DWIVEDI Male 9 Rewa
22900559 RITESH BARI DHANIRAM BARI Male 9 Satna
22900290 ROHIT BISARIYA LAL SINGH Male 9 Morena
22900201 SAFIYA BANO SHAKEEL AHMED Female 9 Ratlam
22900268 SAMARTH TIWARI ANIL TIWARI Male 9 Rewa
22900272 Sanskar Sharma Ramavatar Sharma Male 9 Sheopur
22900404 SAURASHTRA SONI MITHILESH KUMAR SONI Male 9 Rewa
22900544 shakshi sharma anoop kumar sharma Female 9 Morena
22900004 SHIKHAR SRIVASTAVA MANOJ KUMAR SRIVASTAVA Male 9 Rewa
22900322 SHIVANI MALE MUNESH MALE Female 9 Gwalior
22900061 Shivanshu Kushwaha Dinesh Prasad Kushwaha Male 9 Rewa
22900381 Shrey Mehta Vipin kumar Mehta Male 9 Ujjain
22900083 Sonu kushwah Rajesh kushwah Male 9 Morena
22900151 SOUJANY AGNIHOTRI SURENDRA KUMAR AGNIHOTRI Male 9 Ratlam
22900122 SUDHER MARKAM NAJRU MARKAM Male 9 Chhindwara
22900557 SURABHI MOHANLAL Female 9 Mandsaur
22900413 TANUJA CHATARA BHAGWAN SINGH Female 9 Rajgarh
22900129 Unnati Patanwala Mr. Kishor Patanwala Female 9 Indore
22900458 Vidhaan Menon Arun Menon Male 9 Ujjain
22900241 VIKKI DHURVE KISHAN DHURVE Male 9 Chhindwara
Roll No Name Father's Name Gender Class District Name
221000032 Abhay Mishra Dev Narayan Mishra Male 10 Rewa
221000387 ABHAY RAJ KORI RAJESH KORI Male 10 Rewa
221000244 Abhinendra Tiwari Anand Tiwari Male 10 Tikamgarh
221000412 ABHIVYAKTI LAYALL SANJAY LAYALL Female 10 Rewa
221000411 ADITYA SHRIVASTAV VINOD SHRIVASTAV Male 10 Sheopur
221000420 Akshat Gour Mr. Ashok Kumar Gour Male 10 Shahdol
221000501 Amit baghel Raju baghel Male 10 Morena
221000234 ANIRUDDHA PAREEK GOPAL PAREEK Male 10 Ujjain
221000392 Anjali malaviya Madanlalmalvi Male 10 Ratlam
221000031 ANKIT KUMAR VARMA RAMSHARAN SAKET Male 10 Singrauli
221000563 ANUSHKA JAIN ANIL JAIN Female 10 Vidisha
221000020 ARUNA SONI NOKHELAL SONI Female 10 Chhindwara
221000019 Ashish Rathore Guddu Rathore Male 10 Morena
221000459 ASTHA SHUKLA CHANDRA DEV SHUKLA Female 10 Rewa
221000192 AYANSHI BARWEY NEERAJ BARWEY Female 10 Khargone
221000207 Bhoomika Khoiya Vijay Khoiya Female 10 Bhopal
221000256 Bhumika yadav Vijay yadav Female 10 Ratlam
221000104 CHANDRKANT JATAV MANFOOL Male 10 Sheopur
221000379 DILSER MOHAMMAD SAMSER MOHAMMAD Male 10 Singrauli
221000253 FATIMA SHEIKH MOHAMMAD JABBAR SHEIKH Female 10 Ratlam
221000426 Garvit Supekar Narendra Supekar Male 10 Ujjain
221000219 HARSHIT SHARMA MAHAVIR PRASAD SHARMA Male 10 Morena
221000084 Ikra chouhan Mohammad yunus chouhan Female 10 Ratlam
221000321 kajal marskole jaysyam marskole Female 10 Chhindwara
221000108 Kanishka Bairagi Narayan Das Bairagi Female 10 Ratlam
221000496 KESHAV PAREEK LAXMINARAYAN PAREEK Male 10 Ujjain
221000237 KIRAN SAKET BADRI PRASAD SAKET Female 10 Rewa
221000318 Kirti Marskole Chokhelal marskole Female 10 Chhindwara
221000403 KUMKUM CHOUHAN RAGHUVEER SINGH Female 10 Rajgarh
221000487 Mahi Singh Ganpat Ahirwar Female 10 Ujjain
221000395 MANAS SHARMA MANSUKH SHARMA Male 10 Ujjain
221000418 NANDANI MALVIYA OMPRAKASH MALVIYA Female 10 Rajgarh
221000247 NOOTAN PRAJAPATI RAMVISHWAS PRAJAPATI Female 10 Rewa
221000495 Piyush Shukla Sanjeev Shukla Male 10 Rewa
221000485 Prathmesh Bhatt Pramod Bhatt Male 10 Ujjain
221000215 Prince Tiwari Harsh Lal Tiwari Male 10 Rewa
221000155 Priyansh sahu Chintaman sahu Male 10 Chhindwara
221000312 Raj Singh Bhoopendra Male 10 Katni
221000220 Raviraj Rawat Ramdayal Rawat Male 10 Rewa
22900444 RUCHIKA UIKEY DILIP UIKEY Female 10 Chhindwara
221000055 Rudra Pratap Singh Bais Ramakant Singh Bais Male 10 Singrauli
221000210 Saakshi soni sanjay soni Female 10 Chhindwara
221000561 sachin jatawa gangaram jatawa Male 10 Indore
221000261 Saiyad Bilal Ahmad Saiyad Imran Ahmad Male 10 Ratlam
221000294 Sandeep Singh Chauhan Vijay Singh Chauhan Male 10 Rewa
221000298 Sankalp Sharma Siddhartha Sharma Male 10 Ujjain
221000150 Sanskrati Sharma Ramavatar Sharma Female 10 Sheopur
221000071 SATYAM PATEL RAJMANI PATEL Male 10 Rewa
221000251 SAVITA PRAJAPATI SATOSH PRAJAPATI Female 10 Rewa
221000280 Shahid mansuri rafeek mansuri Male 10 Chhindwara
221000065 Shivam Kumar Shah MR. Baliram Shahu Male 10 Singrauli
221000246 Shivani markam Faglal markam Female 10 Chhindwara
221000419 SHREYA SONI MITHILESH KUMAR SONI Female 10 Rewa
221000311 Simran sagar Mathura prasad saket Female 10 Rewa
221000049 Surendra kumar Mr. Kedar Prasad Harijan Male 10 Rewa
221000446 Tamanna patel Sukhdev singh patel Female 10 Khargone
221000455 Tanishq Ray Bhupendra Singh Ray Male 10 Ujjain
221000013 Vikas punde Khyaliram Punde Male 10 Betul
221000230 VIPIN KUMAR VERMA VINOD KUMAR VERMA Male 10 Rewa
221000451 VIPIN PATHAK MANENDRA PATHAK Male 10 Singrauli
221000540 Vishal Tatvare Jagannath Tatvare Male 10 Indore
221000562 Yashwant Angoriya Govind Angoriya Male 10 Indore
Roll No Name Father's Name Gender Class District Name
221100523 AARTI GORANA MAHESH JI GORANA Female 11 Mandsaur
221100301 AARTI SURAGE TARACHAND SURAGE Female 11 Khargone
221100163 Aashish Ahirwar Tulsiram Ahirwar Male 11 Sagar
221100357 AASIF KHAN YASIN KHAN Male 11 Khargone
221100356 Abhay chaurasiya Rajkumar chaurasiya Male 11 Rewa
221100449 ABHAY SHUKLA SURYA DEO SHUKLA Male 11 Rewa
221100519 ABHISHEK JATAV MAHENDRA SINGH Male 11 Morena
221100233 Abhishek Sahu Gyanendra Prasad Sahu Male 11 Rewa
221100480 Aditya pratap singh Chandrashekhar singh Male 11 Indore
221100297 AISHWARIYA KHAWAS RAJU KHAWAS Female 11 Khargone
221100259 AKANKSHA TIWARI LAXMI NIDHAN TIWARI Female 11 Rewa
221100375 AKBAR KHAN NAWAB Male 11 Khargone
221100164 ALKA THAKRE SIDHHISHYAM THAKRE Female 11 Seoni
221100560 alok bagri manoj kumar bagri Male 11 Satna
221100447 Aman Tiwari Rama Kant Tiwari Male 11 Rewa
221100355 Ambika Sahu Manoj Sahu Female 11 Chhindwara
221100279 Ananya Agrawal Sanjay Agrawal Female 11 Morena
221100372 ANITA BANSHILAL Female 11 Mandsaur
221100281 Ankit bairwa Ranveer bairwa Male 11 Sheopur
221100333 ANKIT TIWARI VARUN TIWARI Male 11 Rewa
221100154 ANSHIT JAISWAL ATUL JAISWAL Male 11 Rewa
221100028 Anurag Upadhyay Shri Shivkumar Upadhyay Male 11 Datia
221100492 Anvay Joshi Yogesh Johi Male 11 Ujjain
221100185 Archana Mishra Manoj Kumar Mishra Female 11 Rewa
221100363 ARPITA CHOUHAN DILIP SINGH Female 11 Mandsaur
221100289 Arya pandey Ajay pandey Female 11 Rewa
221100489 Atharv Bhatkhande Ajay Bhatkhande Male 11 Ujjain
221100078 Chanchal Ahirwar Nonelal Ahirwar Female 11 Sagar
221100077 DEEPAK DAYARAM Male 11 Dewas
221100005 Deepak dangi Madanlal Male 11 Mandsaur
221100119 Devidas sahu Anil sahu Male 11 Chhindwara
221100152 Dileep Kumar Shah Gopal Das Shah Male 11 Singrauli
221100352 DIVYANI VINOD SHARMA Female 11 Mandsaur
221100308 Divyanshi Gangrade Suresh Gangrade Female 11 Khargone
221100367 FALGUNEE DULICHAND Female 11 Mandsaur
221100417 Gousiya nafees Mahmood khan Female 11 Seoni
221100073 Gulshan Kumar Shah Nawal Kumar Shah Male 11 Singrauli
221100525 HARSHIT ATOLIYA NILESH ATOLIYA Male 11 Mandsaur
221100048 HARSHIT KHARE HARISHANKAR KHARE Male 11 Chhatarpur
221100224 Harshit Shrimali Sudhir Shrimali Male 11 Khargone
221100250 ISHA JARMA RAJESH JARMA Female 11 Barwani
221100249 Ishita Porwal Sunil Porwal Female 11 Ujjain
221100146 Jaya Dhakad Jankilal dhakad Female 11 Mandsaur
221100364 JAYA PATIDAR ANIL KUMAR Female 11 Mandsaur
221100529 JITENDRA PAN SINGH Male 11 Morena
221100345 kalpana nayak lakshminarayan Female 11 Mandsaur
221100499 KALPANA PANDEY BEDANTI PANDEY Female 11 Singrauli
221100165 KALPU THAKRE SATOSH THAKRE Female 11 Seoni
221100236 KAMAL PRAJAPATI UGRASEN PRAJAPATI Male 11 Rewa
221100305 KHUSHI DANE SONU DANE Female 11 Khargone
221100302 Khushi Jethwa Vinod Jethwa Female 11 Khargone
221100255 KHUSHI SINHA OMKAR SINHA Female 11 Barwani
221100515 KHUSHVEER SINGH VISHAN SINGH RATHORE Male 11 Chhatarpur
221100374 Kirtiwan sagar Radheshyam sagar Male 11 Rewa
221100534 KOMAL SHARMA ANOOP SHARMA Female 11 Morena
221100362 KRATIKA KAMAL SINGH Female 11 Rajgarh
221100370 KRISHNA SHARMA MANOHAR Female 11 Mandsaur
221100461 Kritagya Sharma Manoj Sharma Male 11 Bhopal
221100498 KSHAMA PANDEY BHUPENDRA PRASAD PANDEY Female 11 Singrauli
221100068 Kshitij jain Sanjay jain Male 11 Shajapur
221100227 Kunal Mishra Ajay Kumar Mishra Male 11 Mandsaur
221100307 MAHIMA HEDAOO RAMESH HEDAOO Female 11 Khargone
221100520 manish soneram Male 11 Morena
221100016 Manya Sahu Satyendra Sahu Female 11 Jabalpur
221100166 MINAKSHI PATLE BHAGWAN PRASAD PATLE Female 11 Seoni
221100365 MINU RATNAWAT DILIP Female 11 Mandsaur
221100126 Misba pathan Mr. Firoz pathan Female 11 Dewas
221100353 MOHSHIN MANSURI MUSTUFA MANSURI Male 11 Khargone
221100569 NAINCY YADAV VEER SINGH YADAV Female 11 Chhatarpur
221100360 NEHA TELKAAR MOHANLAL Female 11 Mandsaur
221100348 NISHA CARPENTER ASHOK Female 11 Mandsaur
221100191 Ojal Patel Pramod Patel Female 11 Rewa
221100399 ONAM SHYAMLAL Female 11 Mandsaur
221100121 Palak Rai Mr. Ramvilas Rai Female 11 Dewas
221100189 Prachin Dwivedi Harish Dwivedi Male 11 Rewa
221100349 Pragati mahore Mahendra mahore Female 11 Chhindwara
221100538 PRASHANT RAHI PAVAN RAHI Male 11 Damoh
221100306 Priyanka Rokade Girdharilal Rokade Female 11 Khargone
221100134 Ragini Dehariya Mr.bodhram dehariya Female 11 Chhindwara
221100225 Rahul Tripathi Pramod Tripathi Male 11 Rewa
221100196 Raj mishra Rajkumar mishra Male 11 Rewa
221100288 Raj Siddharth Rakesh ahirwar Male 11 Tikamgarh
221100369 RANU KANHAIYALAL Female 11 Mandsaur
221100102 Reena Verma Krishnapal Verma Female 11 Rewa
221100567 RIDHIMA TILGAM BASANT SINGH TILGAM Female 11 Balaghat
221100170 RISHI PANDEY UDIT NARAYAN PANDEY Male 11 Rewa
221100303 ROHIT ALSAR KAMAL ALSAR Male 11 Khargone
221100110 ROHIT gupta Kailash Chandra gupta Male 11 Mandsaur
221100543 SACHIN GHONGDE LALCHAND GHONGDE Male 11 Indore
221100138 Sajag Sharma Gyanesh Sharma Male 11 Jabalpur
221100324 Sakshi Bindwari Raju Bindwari Female 11 Chhindwara
221100254 SALONI CHOUHAN RAMESH CHOUHAN Female 11 Barwani
221100276 Samarpan Sahu Ram Prasad Sahu Male 11 Balaghat
221100130 Sameer Sagar Dr. Devesh Kumar Ahirwar Male 11 Sagar
221000186 SANCHAK KOTIYA VIJAY SINGH Male 11 Morena
221100521 SANIYA MANSURI MO AMIN Female 11 Mandsaur
221100187 SANKALP KUMAR PRAJAPATI SANTOSH KUMAR PRAJAPATI Male 11 Rewa
221100006 Sanya Sahu Satyendra Sahu Female 11 Jabalpur
221100433 SATISH KUMAR VISHWAKARMA SUKHNANDAN VISHWAKARMA Male 11 Singrauli
221100160 Saurabh patel Shree ramnath patel Male 11 Satna
221100531 shani makhan singh Male 11 Morena
221100240 Shani Singh Yadav Suresh Kumar Yadav Male 11 Rewa
221100205 Shivam Agrawal Pramod Agrawal Male 11 Tikamgarh
221100368 SHIVANI CARPENTER ASHVIN Female 11 Mandsaur
221100373 SHIVANI CHOUHAN SURESH CHOUHAN Female 11 Khargone
221100522 SHIVANI RATHORE RAJENDRA RATHORE Female 11 Mandsaur
221100260 SHIVANI TIWARI RAM VILASH TIWARI Female 11 Rewa
221100109 Shubham dehariya Kailash dehariya Male 11 Chhindwara
221100497 Shubhi Gupta Harishchandra Gupta Female 11 Rewa
221100266 Siddhant gadge Manohar gadge Male 11 Khargone
221100169 SIMRAN RATHOUR HARILAL RATHOUR Female 11 Balaghat
221100131 Sneha Jat Santosh Jat Female 11 Dewas
221100003 SOMESH RATHOR JAGDISH RATHOR Male 11 Mandsaur
221100415 SONALI MANGAL DAS Female 11 Mandsaur
221100057 Sonali singh Dhruv kumar singh Female 11 Rewa
221100463 Sujal Shukla Avishesh Kumar Shukla Male 11 Rewa
221100513 Supriya bhati Bhagwatilal ji Female 11 Mandsaur
221100010 Suraj Dubey Prithvikant Dubey Male 11 Jabalpur
221100270 TANISHA BAMNE JAGDISH BAMNE Female 11 Khargone
221100549 Tanisha dwivedi Neeraj dwivedi Female 11 Rewa
221100509 Tanisha Vankhede Sanjay Vankhede Female 11 Khargone
221100514 Vaidika patidar Mukesh patidar Female 11 Mandsaur
221100175 VAISHNAVI SHUKLA RAJENDRA PRASAD SHUKLA Female 11 Rewa
221100371 VARSHA KUNWAR HARI SINGH Female 11 Mandsaur
221100112 Varsha kushwaha Laxminarayan kushwaha Female 11 Sagar
221100568 VEDIKA KHARE JITENDRA BABU KHARE Female 11 Chhatarpur
221100552 Vikas Rai Rakesh Rai Male 11 Jabalpur
221100208 Vikash Dwivedi Mr. Rajeev Lochan Dwivedi Male 11 Rewa
Roll No Name Father's Name Gender Class District Name
221200571 AARADHYA NAYAK VINOD KUMAR NAYAK Female 12 Chhatarpur
221200140 Adarsh Awasthi Ajay Awasthi Male 12 Rewa
221200209 AJEET MAURYA RAMSHANKER MAURYA Male 12 Rewa
221200213 Aksha Shaikh Abdul Hamid Female 12 Ratlam
221200472 Amisha bandodiya Manohar bandodiya Female 12 Ratlam
221200354 ANJU SUKH LAL Female 12 Mandsaur
221200493 Ankit Bansal Hari kumar Bansal Male 12 Morena
221200558 Ankit Kumar Jay Kumar Thakur Male 12 Indore
221200486 Anshul Goyal Mangilal Goyal Male 12 Morena
221200304 ANUJ MISHRA RAKESH MISHRA Male 12 Rewa
221200123 Anuj Vishwakarma Sanjay kumar vishwakarma Male 12 Seoni
221200460 ARADHANA KUSHWAHA LAXMAN PRASAD KUSHWAHA Female 12 Singrauli
221200385 ARUN KUMAR KEWAT SHIV NATH KEWAT Male 12 Singrauli
221200124 aryan singhal mr narendra kumar singhal Male 12 Morena
221200021 AVANTIKA SHUKLA RAMESH KUMAR Female 12 Panna
221200376 CHARU VARMA HEMANT VARMA Female 12 Khargone
221200453 Deepak kalirana Santhosh kalirana Male 12 Dewas
221200086 Deepika verma Rajnish kori Male 12 Rewa
221200008 Devendra verma Rajnish kori Male 12 Rewa
221200059 DISHA PATEL MAHESH PATEL Female 12 Khargone
221200346 FAIJAN SHAIKH SHAIKH FAIJ MOHAMMAD Male 12 Khargone
221200125 Fejana Mo.jahid Female 12 Mandsaur
221200330 Ganga Tiwari Vishnu prasad tiwari Male 12 Rewa
221200338 Gourav Aafre Ajay Aafre Male 12 Khargone
221200245 Harshit Shrivastava Ravindra Kumar Shrivastava Male 12 Shivpuri
221200269 JYOTI SAKET DHANESH KUMAR SAKET Female 12 Rewa
221200546 kanchi soni mahendra soni Female 12 Bhopal
221200064 Khushi Pathak Mr.Rajesh Pathak Female 12 Rewa
221200029 Lakshika Khandelwal Kamlesh Khandelwal Female 12 Sheopur
221200050 Mahak Jatav Raju jatav Female 12 Sagar
221200198 Mayank Malviya Omprakash Malviya Male 12 Shajapur
221200526 Mayank Rai Mr. Devendra Rai Male 12 Sagar
221200550 Mayank Thakral Raju Thakral Male 12 Morena
221200203 Meenakshi Rathod Dinesh Rathod Female 12 Ratlam
221200117 Mithlesh thakur Krishna Kumar thakur Male 12 Seoni
221200115 Mohit Singh Arvind Singh Male 12 Gwalior
221200440 MUSKAN LODHI LALSINGH LODHI Female 12 Sagar
221200432 NARENDRA KUSHWAHA RAMANUJ KUSHWAHA Male 12 Singrauli
221200548 NIKITA VERMA GHANSHYAM VERMA Female 12 Khargone
221200517 Padmarani gujar Ganesh gujar Female 12 Khargone
221200239 PANKAJ SAKET BADRI PRASAD SAKET Male 12 Rewa
221200200 PIYUSH BOYAL RAKESH BOYAL Male 12 Shajapur
221200329 Prachi Kaurav Ramkrishna Kaurav Female 12 Indore
221200450 Pradeep rathore Jagdish rathore Male 12 Dewas
221200002 PRAGYA VYAS SANAT KUMAR VYAS Female 12 Ujjain
221200132 PRATIK KASHYAP ANIL KASHYAP Male 12 Ratlam
221200494 Prerana shukla Santosh Kumar shukla Female 12 Singrauli
221200342 PRIYANKA DHANRAJ Female 12 Mandsaur
221200380 Priyanshi Rathore Nandram Rathore Female 12 Khargone
221200299 RADHIKA SURAGE TARACHAND SURAGE Female 12 Khargone
221200127 RAJA KHA MO.JAHID Male 12 Mandsaur
221100361 RANI GIRDHARI LAL Female 12 Mandsaur
221200524 Renuka choungad Radhu singh choungad Female 12 Khargone
221200454 RINKU MAURYA GIRIJA PRASAD Female 12 Singrauli
221200204 Rohit Bhuriya Jagan bhuriya Male 12 Khargone
221200358 Rohit Purve Chhogalal Purve Male 12 Khargone
221200410 Sagar Chouhan Karan Singh Chouhan Male 12 Khargone
221200044 Sanjay athya BAIJNATH ATHYA Male 12 Damoh
221200416 SANSKRITI ASATI ANAND ASATI Female 12 Sagar
221200572 SAVITA KUSHWAHA PARAMLAL KUSHWAHA Female 12 Chhatarpur
221200383 Shailee Mishra Shyam Nandan Mishra Female 12 Rewa
221200314 Shalu Mukati Devram mukati Female 12 Khargone
221200344 Shital yadav Santosh yadav Female 12 Khargone
221200179 Shivam sahu Bhopal sahu Male 12 Chhindwara
221200457 Shivam Sharma Ashok Sharma Male 12 Dewas
221200425 SHIVANI VERMA CHAIN SINGH VERMA Female 12 Sehore
221200072 Shivraj Ranawat Hate singh Ranawat Male 12 Indore
221200070 Shubham kushwaha Baini prasad Male 12 Sagar
221200429 Siddhant soni Mithilesh Kumar Soni Male 12 Rewa
221200211 SIMRAN KOSHTA PRABHAT CHANDRA KOSHTA Female 12 Jabalpur
221200054 simran soni Vikram Soni Female 12 Singrauli
221200188 SIRAJUDDIN AMIRUDDIN Male 12 Ratlam
221200339 SITANJALI AGRAHARI KRISHAN CHAND GUPTA Female 12 Singrauli
221200218 SNEHA SHARMA MAHAVIR PRASAD SHARMA Female 12 Morena
221200133 SONIYA KASHYAP HEMANT SINGH KASHYAP Female 12 Ratlam
221200030 Suraj Patel Deena Patel Male 12 Sagar
221200136 Tanish Agrawal Mr.Gyanchand Agrawal Male 12 Morena
221200135 TARUN SINGHAL KRISHAN KUMAR SINGHAL Male 12 Morena
221200541 Unnati Saini Karan Singh Female 12 Indore
221200351 USHA ISHWARLAL Female 12 Mandsaur
221200347 VANDANA LAXMINARAYAN Female 12 Mandsaur
221200421 VINOD KUMAR VAIS SHYAM SUNDER VAIS Male 12 Singrauli
221200023 vivek kumar shah Santosh shah Male 12 Singrauli
221200277 Yash Patel Narendra Patel Male 12 Indore